CONTACT US


CONTACT US

Mangla Apparels India Pvt Ltd
C-21, SMA Cooperative Estate, 
Jahangirpuri, New Delhi-110033,
India.

E-mail: care@crimsouneclub.com

 

WRITE QUERY

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24146488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3770100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030180,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701381,176524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.032013,193,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0012156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014011,637,6641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001444,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301422,640262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.007051511,216262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0010118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00252148,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020155,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002392,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2872100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042012,353,1042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141100,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010256,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551323,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0037161,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00601205,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026711,510,4081,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,648262,144
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000153,912262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01661394,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000175,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0030194,8800
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0030191,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004113,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00454487,640524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00011190,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001196,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2402100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001382,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00301262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,8800
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00291207,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0000129,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.003517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00851370,464262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0000110,1120
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601250,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00251106,5440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00251103,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057517,540,2727,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00241318,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001954,9680
BLOCK: root0.0016194,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.00001254,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051827,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000137101,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,168262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: after_content0.001611,3120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,064262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00251179,640262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0020175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00001282,952262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.001022,7200
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00581417,048524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00221207,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,936262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00301383,096524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264195,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00117142,5360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00001155,080262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301334,016524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00301360,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00001199,584524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0000194,4960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00251115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001159,720262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00001334,976262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00291100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00301511,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.002517,0800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,440262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0000183,8720
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0002179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00301224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0000178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,344262,144
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00251184,752262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0001177,5920
BLOCK: cms_page0.00321100,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0000192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0000197,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0000165,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Session0.002412,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1605100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00432531,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.154815,171,6965,767,168
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035511,239,9601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00128289,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016844111,8800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00114439,8400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00074410,3200
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00064438,4480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00554446,0080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00341111,488262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0000134,4400
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0000174,0320
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.002813,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.023312,061,6802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00801735,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0011221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007156,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001513,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082911,742,4722,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271423,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001150,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0000167,6080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.061611,008,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005115407,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000141,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000141,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012513111,0400
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,656262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00851167,144786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001415,9600
CACHE_URL0.00361114,0560
Executed 73 queries in 0.053009748458862 seconds
Average query length: 0.00072616093779263 seconds
Queries per second: 1377.1051952199
Longest query length: 0.0045549869537354
Longest query:
commit