[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 25066072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3736100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0031180,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00511381,208524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030413,193,2963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014811,637,6481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005444,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781722,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00361422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.008653510,776262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021156,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004382,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029812,364,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411336,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010164,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019611,504,5281,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202218,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00941392,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008175,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014192,784262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013189,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004113,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007140,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00394485,104524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141187,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.2512100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251261,168524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005144,7120
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171208,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0004129,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00771370,648262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0021110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00431250,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161106,4000
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151103,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.052816,639,0806,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221317,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006894,6800
BLOCK: root0.0012194,752262,144
BLOCK: head0.00141254,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,0240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000837101,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1760
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1760
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,8000
BLOCK: header0.0005181,832262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006199,7600
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161185,640262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9360
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,464262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,5600
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,888262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00401376,984524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4320
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,496262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,8480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241383,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001611467,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,016262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321332,728262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,384524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,9040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061159,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,056262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361512,608262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,576262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,040262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2800
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3520
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,6800
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141184,6480
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,616262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0004170,9680
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004172,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010197,056262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005165,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1838100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00242835,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.177617,056,7367,340,032
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034811,238,2721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00548292,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016847110,1120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00214740,6400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00094710,9920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00104739,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00664746,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151115,6080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0019173,992262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.024312,064,6322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00871737,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004372,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011156,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001613,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087812,294,8402,621,440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00321421,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.045211,202,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004857439,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001151,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001151,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003529,7520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009952189,0240
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,6560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01071167,400786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01591362,7200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.018811,292,8961,048,576
CACHE_URL0.00361118,3520
Executed 72 queries in 0.025944709777832 seconds
Average query length: 0.00036034319135878 seconds
Queries per second: 2775.1322183422
Longest query length: 0.0026829242706299
Longest query:
commit