[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24707424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4362100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321381,208524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.032513,193,2963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0012156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016011,637,6481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002434,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831722,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00341422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.010553510,776262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351208,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013195,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0003156,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011372,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3543100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042612,364,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141100,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032259,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00901336,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0025164,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00511205,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020011,504,5281,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0008117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212218,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00891392,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009175,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015192,784262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014189,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005113,496262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008140,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414485,104524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141187,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.3043100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00061261,168524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000144,7120
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00031208,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0004129,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00971370,648262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0015110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00621250,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00281106,4000
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00281103,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.072516,639,0806,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00171317,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0010894,6800
BLOCK: root0.0010194,752262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201254,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,0240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000937101,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1760
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1760
BLOCK: position-110.001811,5680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,8000
BLOCK: header0.0000181,832262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0018199,7600
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00091185,640262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0010180,9360
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,464262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0010174,5600
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00141282,888262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00411376,984524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007177,4320
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311207,496262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00161116,8480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0017172,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002168,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201383,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00634194,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00167444,3120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1600
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,016262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009179,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00421332,728262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141360,384524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,9040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061159,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,056262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00501512,608262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0009179,576262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00261224,040262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010178,2800
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0007163,3520
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0008173,6800
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00171184,6480
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0007177,616262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0008170,9680
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0008172,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0022197,056262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010165,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.2163100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00242734,4960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.208916,698,1046,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041311,238,2721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00558292,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025147110,1120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00254740,6400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00084710,9920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00084739,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00964746,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141115,6080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0015173,992262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.025512,064,6322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.01001737,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002362,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010156,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001713,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.098311,934,8882,621,440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00601421,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0010149,9840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0030167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.067811,202,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005615407,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001141,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001141,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013713111,0640
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0001283,6560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00971167,400786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001223,4960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.026811,294,184786,432
CACHE_URL0.00381118,336262,144
Executed 68 queries in 0.017244815826416 seconds
Average query length: 0.00025360023274141 seconds
Queries per second: 3943.2140467303
Longest query length: 0.0016379356384277
Longest query:
commit