Kids

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33981928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5661100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031213,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131228,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,608262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0751574,842,0244,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003158,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032212,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020811,510,7201,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01011394,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015194,7840
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014191,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414487,344524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4496100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010260739,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,816262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02311131,328262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0099133,6320
layout/db_update: default0.4231100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,6880
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4215100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.4206100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4194100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0042122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4179100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4169100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4157100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.4146100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_100.4137100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4119100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018711,640,3921,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014711,520,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010331,131,4001,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003376133,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.078719,361,4089,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091196,1200
BLOCK: root0.0013194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00141254,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,160262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,032262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,840262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501426,744524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00284194,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002011367,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331333,768524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,592262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091199,544524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005194,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061159,664262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371511,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,432262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006182,3680
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,352262,144
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,936262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,6000
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00648898,3840
BLOCK: category.products0.00421234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0006539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.014153193,6000
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,856262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013222,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006734381,128524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,272262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381521,024524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.067414,484,3764,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00711441,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0000104,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,912262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00133125,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2426100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00303337,1600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.236316,556,4006,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036711,188,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.021151115,736262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265141,424262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00105111,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00125139,6800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00875153,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2640
CACHE_URL0.00312102,2960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00991324,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002927,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.091311,641,4962,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00341422,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,632262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04831734,824786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0009283,472262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01231165,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01361185,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001316,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.063212,207,2881,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00228145,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018331,069,8881,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.01413843,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00403231,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01071539,832524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014113,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0023294,8480
OBSERVER: review0.0021290,2080
Executed 138 queries in 0.040439128875732 seconds
Average query length: 0.00029303716576618 seconds
Queries per second: 3412.5364179844
Longest query length: 0.0034079551696777
Longest query:
commit