Kids

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34603008, emalloc: 33893640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6132100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00551381,176524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031513,193,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014911,637,6641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00241027,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group0.001511,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.001617,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031722,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00431422,640262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0555574,841,8804,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00112148,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003158,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024159,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5251100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053212,353,4482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00031100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022161,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001812,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00251205,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042211,510,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6640
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00252219,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.01821394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0024174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0024194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0024191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0017115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0018138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.01134487,448524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0019142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00441190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0027196,8720
OBSERVER: persistent_customer0.001711,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4667100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.016960738,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005422,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0016155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0006115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00521262,864262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0011146,816262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00351207,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009137,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.033311,646,3681,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0057110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.025111,526,1441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.015631,132,6081,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001876133,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00071106,6480
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00071103,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077819,361,2569,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00161319,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071196,1200
BLOCK: root0.0010194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00201254,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000842126,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,1600
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,040262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,936262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,160262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,832262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00671426,768524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111207,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002511367,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,096262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,936262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,592524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081199,536262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005194,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081115,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071159,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,368262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,6000
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0032186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00838898,3840
BLOCK: category.products0.00421234,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0007539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.017453193,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00581711,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033222,6480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005934381,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,256262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00481520,960524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.043614,484,1764,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00401441,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001104,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00251515,712524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00123125,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2701100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00293337,1600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.263916,556,5286,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035111,188,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020951115,7280
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00255141,4080
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00115111,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00125139,6880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00865153,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2960
CACHE_URL0.00312102,2960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00931324,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004927,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.099511,643,0642,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004150,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,6000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05691734,968786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0015283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01421185,2480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001214,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001516,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.080912,206,0641,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00218145,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.030031,069,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.02533843,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0007628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00353231,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01361539,712524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015113,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0047294,848262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0045290,208262,144
Executed 128 queries in 0.076711654663086 seconds
Average query length: 0.00059930980205536 seconds
Queries per second: 1668.5860911509
Longest query length: 0.0092289447784424
Longest query:
commit