Shirts

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33870752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6510100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00371381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030813,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015211,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111027,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0015211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00841722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00381422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0805574,842,0164,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00202148,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002158,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5684100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035812,353,7122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151100,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571322,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371205,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021711,511,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00282219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00131114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00931394,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0016194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00414487,504524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151190,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5286100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010561739,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004422,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019411,646,4801,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015511,526,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010631,132,5601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003076133,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181106,6800
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171103,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090819,353,1369,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071196,1200
BLOCK: root0.0013194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00191254,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032840,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1600
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0013182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00001100,056262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0013180,944262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0000194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,120262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00181282,808262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00581417,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00141116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001911467,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00061155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351333,776262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161360,528524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00051160,248262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00251334,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00411511,856524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171224,3920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002178,296262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,296262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00928695,984262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371520,992524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00941238,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00045410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.017754195,584262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061216,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00961711,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Config0.001021,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00053222,6480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007134381,200262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00161161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009192,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.073514,484,1924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00751441,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002104,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00611515,824524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00193125,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3243100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00453337,1600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.316916,540,6086,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.056211,188,6801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031551115,6800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275141,4080
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00205111,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00135139,6400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01425153,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211111,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001717,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0016145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00342102,7040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01581324,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009327,744262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.118911,643,3122,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00641423,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0010149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06331734,904786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0012283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01391165,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01571185,3040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002414,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002416,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.074812,189,7761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00428145,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.021231,069,7281,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.01933843,472786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00173230,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005110,4800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01761539,472524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0083294,416262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0077290,288262,144
Executed 126 queries in 0.080989360809326 seconds
Average query length: 0.00064277270483592 seconds
Queries per second: 1555.7599015585
Longest query length: 0.0038609504699707
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.`entity_id`, `main_table`.`name`, `url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` AS `main_table` LEFT JOIN `cb_core_url_rewrite` AS `url_rewrite` ON url_rewrite.category_id=main_table.entity_id AND url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND url_rewrite.store_id = 1 AND url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%' WHERE (main_table.entity_id IN ('10', '57')) AND (main_table.is_active = '1') ORDER BY `main_table`.`path` ASC