Featured Products

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44040192, emalloc: 43414640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1918100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030180,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00551381,192524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.039913,193,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024511,637,3921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006538120,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007432,4720
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761722,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351422,600262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0541634,844,0244,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00142148,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00011911,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033159,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003814,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001311,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0955100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029012,353,3042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00051205,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018211,510,7601,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00851394,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0000194,8480
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00358488,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0641100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011860739,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002774,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000281,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00201262,824262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,824262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00101207,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02301135,504262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0083133,6320
layout/db_update: default1.0366100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.0348100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0338100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default1.0328100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001412,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0305100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0299100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0280100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0271100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.0261100
layout/package_update: CATEGORY_530.001011840
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_531.0251100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0242100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.017011,640,5361,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0021110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014011,520,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009451,169,7841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013150143,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00191106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00191103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.102019,351,6089,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00201319,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061216,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051206,1440
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042840,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942126,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,144262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,032262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,264262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00571417,688524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,632262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,992262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001214586,3280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00151155,1120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301333,824524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141360,616262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00341511,880524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,888262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00121224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0009172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0014186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00448797,0320
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00341521,040524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.02451234,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.016853193,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.00221216,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00901711,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0075106392,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031161,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0019180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0023192,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049114,485,0004,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00701441,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0000204,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00301515,704262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002965138,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8540100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00494854,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8417115,941,48016,515,072
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038211,188,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023657117,0240
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00135742,7520
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00025713,2320
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00225741,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00955755,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101111,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001017,384524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2960
CACHE_URL0.00892154,944262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01001324,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0010110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0170798,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0150753,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02367842,4641,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.084211,641,5362,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00281423,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,624262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04601734,744786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0010283,448262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01001165,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01301185,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001214,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001016,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.113013,656,6243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.004013174,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0012147,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0006207,4560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0115922,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.017931,069,808786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.01699845,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0000117,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_after0.001015280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00303231,0640
locale/currency0.012114918,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0021183,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021180,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010110,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001624,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001621,1760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.507217,804,5368,126,464
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01902755,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01802751,680786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02116819,2801,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0554371,171,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00656124,680262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.477516,595,1526,815,744
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.001298,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001311,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2990314,682,1363,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0985313,479,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1632311,933,0401,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0015313,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.045031482,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032761,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0011836,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012313,3200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.033312291,368786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.08534834,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0026495,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0024912,0560
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03104226,992262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03334277,056786,432
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004546,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0087446,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016539,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008538,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0151426,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00301516,560786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.05231644,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0010116,9440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/facebookall/block.phtml0.001712,7040
Executed 401 queries in 0.21634149551392 seconds
Average query length: 0.00053950497634393 seconds
Queries per second: 1853.5510214877
Longest query length: 0.018965005874634
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.`entity_id`, `main_table`.`name`, `url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` AS `main_table` LEFT JOIN `cb_core_url_rewrite` AS `url_rewrite` ON url_rewrite.category_id=main_table.entity_id AND url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND url_rewrite.store_id = 1 AND url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%' WHERE (main_table.entity_id IN ('53')) AND (main_table.is_active = '1') ORDER BY `main_table`.`path` ASC