Featured Products

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44040192, emalloc: 43414592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5830100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030181,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.049013,193,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024011,637,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004438120,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0010432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001432,4720
init_config_section:stores_default0.003012,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01301722,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601422,568262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0676634,843,7044,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501208,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0020170,400524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0010118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00121911,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0041159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0013814,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001311,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4539100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044012,353,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00301100,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00901322,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00401205,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026411,510,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.01601394,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0000194,8880
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.003014880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00428488,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4030100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.014760739,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0024774,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001281,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0018155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0005161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00441262,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0010146,856262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00301207,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03831135,544262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0172133,6320
layout/db_update: default1.3587100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3535100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3522100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default1.3510100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3495100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0058121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3473100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3459100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3443100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.3428100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_531.3416100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3399100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.027011,640,3121,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0036110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.021211,520,1041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.013851,169,6241,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044150143,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00221106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.103619,351,6489,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00361319,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00121216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0020194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00211254,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022840,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000442126,320524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0010913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00041124,168262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0007164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0001182,000262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00201188,264262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0015180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0000194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0002175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00191282,808262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00661417,592524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071207,632262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.004614586,3280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271333,848524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,624262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00491511,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0001183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0003179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00021224,408262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0021178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0009167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00101183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0009177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0014186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00758797,0320
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401521,048524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.01701234,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0030539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.018953193,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.00021216,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01261711,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00007754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0052106392,672262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00001161,272262,144
BLOCK: product.tooltip0.001211,4240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: vt.flycart.product.list0.001013,9360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0000192,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.056014,484,7444,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00601441,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0010204,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00531515,840262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.003565138,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1464100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002593,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00554854,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1368115,941,27216,515,072
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043011,188,6241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025657116,952524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00455742,752524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00175713,2320
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00245740,9840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00655755,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00291111,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0023134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.002013,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004145,2640
CACHE_URL0.00632154,944262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01581324,848262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/qty.phtml0.001012,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0007110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0202798,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0125753,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02557842,2881,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.120611,641,3682,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00421422,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024167,608262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.07651734,680786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0007283,472262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0010216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01501185,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001814,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001516,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.110713,656,8083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006813174,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0005147,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0011207,4560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0109922,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.019831,069,920786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.01789845,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0007117,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0008628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00103231,0480
locale/currency0.013914918,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020183,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020180,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.747017,804,4648,126,464
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01762755,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01762751,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02256819,1601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0900371,171,8001,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00356124,680262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.722016,595,2966,815,744
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001311,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4852314,682,4723,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1917313,479,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0010459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2445311,933,0321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0031313,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.076531482,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00142761,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0007836,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00002313,3200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.035312291,264786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.10404834,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0042495,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0015912,0560
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03404226,992262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03634276,952786,432
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.009046,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0110446,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0033539,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0040538,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0132426,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321516,552786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.06551643,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006116,9520
Executed 401 queries in 0.41173052787781 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010267594211417 seconds
Queries per second: 973.93798333799
Longest query length: 0.018019914627075
Longest query:
SELECT `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1`.* FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` WHERE (`cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1`.`entity_id`='6')