Shop By
Color
  1. Blue (1)
Style
  1. Checked (1)
Size
  1. XL (1)
Price
  1. Rs.3,000 - Rs.4,000 (1)
Gender
  1. Men (1)
Fit
  1. Slim-FIT (1)
Fabric
  1. Blended (1)
Discounts
  1. 40% OFF (1)

Blazers

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42729472, emalloc: 42245128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8155100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00561381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002720212,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002311,8960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00471422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0693604,842,7844,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0015170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0015118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00082148,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0018195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002169,4640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003533,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001281,8320
mage::dispatch::config_url_rewrite0.001016240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7248100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028012,353,7122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201100,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013256,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001011,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331322,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301205,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018711,511,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00222219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00991394,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0002191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0001115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00395487,664524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201190,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6932100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008561739,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004492,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0023155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00301262,872262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00231207,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02461136,272262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0100133,6480
layout/db_update: default0.6654100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6644100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6631100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.6630100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6619100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6605100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6595100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6575100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6566100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_360.6555100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6540100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,640,5841,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,520,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010541,150,7041,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003978134,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00281106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00281103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082019,357,3289,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00131319,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00311216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0004194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00091254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000442126,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,176262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0017164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,064262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00181188,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,104262,144
BLOCK: top.mobinav0.001411,3120
BLOCK: top.container0.0003170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00131282,816262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00621417,704524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00221207,664262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,992262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.001527,9840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00001136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134194,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001512876,2640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00461333,776524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101360,608262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101198,256262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001114,800262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101334,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00271511,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.001417,0160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,904262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.link0.001411,3280
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00388999,4560
BLOCK: category.products0.01061236,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013054195,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451711,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061106392,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00181161,280262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361520,976524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0000192,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.066014,484,4644,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511441,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003154,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00601515,768524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002615128,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4830100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004563,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00484450,2160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4751114,790,85614,942,208
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038011,188,5601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020354116,1120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00255442,0800
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00165412,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00075440,3520
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00975454,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009134,472262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001023,1920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004145,2720
CACHE_URL0.00402127,192262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00941324,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0112327,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03073692,720524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081511,641,2562,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00341422,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,632262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04401734,736786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00751165,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01341185,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001016,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.125113,661,9923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003210157,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002116,2240
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0054817,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.024851,072,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.02227848,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002127,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Class0.0001106,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.00061045,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.00225232,6160
locale/currency0.00894920,320786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0030185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0029182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170116,674,4727,077,888
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04172724,480524,288
OBSERVER: review0.04142720,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00952670,264524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01778848,832524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012296,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.117415,507,7926,029,312
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002514,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.001467600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.069862,945,5923,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01626971,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.036561,780,9522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00986285,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0000511,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,1280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0004346,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01451530,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011176,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00831224,560262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0004145,9040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001312,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0013110,0480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0036111,400262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.01691633,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 201 queries in 0.16894459724426 seconds
Average query length: 0.00084052038429981 seconds
Queries per second: 1189.7391409883
Longest query length: 0.020053148269653
Longest query:
SELECT `cb_core_url_rewrite`.`product_id`, `cb_core_url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_core_url_rewrite` WHERE (store_id = 1) AND (is_system = 1) AND (category_id = 36 OR category_id IS NULL) AND (product_id IN('16998')) ORDER BY `category_id` DESC