Shop By
Color
  1. Blue (1)
Style
  1. Checked (1)
Size
  1. XL (1)
Price
  1. Rs.3,000 - Rs.4,000 (1)
Gender
  1. Men (1)
Fit
  1. Slim-FIT (1)
Fabric
  1. Blended (1)
Discounts
  1. 40% OFF (1)

Blazers

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42991616, emalloc: 42245832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9733100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0035180,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00601381,224524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.049713,193,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.026511,637,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003220212,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003311,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003311,8960
init_config_section:stores_default0.004112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01091722,2401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00521422,616262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0843604,843,1364,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391208,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012195,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002169,4640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031159,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0016533,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8397100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044812,353,4082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00161100,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00731322,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341205,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029011,510,9041,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0019117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00081114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01121394,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0022174,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026194,7840
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0025191,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0031138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00595487,528524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,8720
OBSERVER: persistent_customer0.002311,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7896100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.013661739,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004492,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0001155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0017146,856262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00141207,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03401136,216262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0170133,6320
layout/db_update: default0.7487100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7463100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7460100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.001611840
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.7438100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7438100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0042122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7424100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7408100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7403100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7392100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_360.7383100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7365100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.026611,640,6321,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.021411,520,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.013941,150,5921,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002378134,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00251106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00251103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.124919,357,9289,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00301319,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101216,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0011194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00151254,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00062839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,168262,144
BLOCK: advertising0.001511,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,024262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081100,0400
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00331188,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0019194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0006175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00251282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00651417,688524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00171116,984262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00624194,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002212876,2640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0022179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301333,848524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00241360,592262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00301198,264262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041100,1440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00501511,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.001617,0160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0008189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0016183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0001179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00251224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0004178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0007167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0018173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0010196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0000172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0021186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00528999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.01301236,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.018754195,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.00051216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00981711,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00107754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0080106392,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00151161,256262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0019180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00951521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021192,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.073014,484,7204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00841441,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002154,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00491515,872524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002015128,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5065100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006563,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00464450,2160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4988114,791,28015,204,352
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.042111,188,5681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023354116,1120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265442,0800
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00115412,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00235440,3680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00845454,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00171111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009134,472262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0011145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00422127,192262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00861324,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0067327,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03363692,928524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001013,1040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.113511,641,2242,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.01001423,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0056167,632262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06121734,712786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0003283,480262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01051165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01341185,2160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001214,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001416,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.113113,662,1843,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003610157,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,2240
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0069817,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.022651,072,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.02057848,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001127,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Class0.0001106,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.00051045,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.00235232,6160
locale/currency0.01204920,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016185,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.177916,674,7047,340,032
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014114,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04092724,688524,288
OBSERVER: review0.04072720,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01342670,488524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01848848,968524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0026296,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.127915,507,7926,291,456
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001814,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.069962,945,8083,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01866971,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.037961,781,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00906285,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001511,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002211,1040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0007346,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01501530,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012176,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00901224,560262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0008145,9040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0016110,0480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0034111,400262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.01451633,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 201 queries in 0.10945653915405 seconds
Average query length: 0.00054455989628882 seconds
Queries per second: 1836.3452887644
Longest query length: 0.019123077392578
Longest query:
SELECT `cb_core_url_rewrite`.`product_id`, `cb_core_url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_core_url_rewrite` WHERE (store_id = 1) AND (is_system = 1) AND (category_id = 36 OR category_id IS NULL) AND (product_id IN('16998')) ORDER BY `category_id` DESC