Casual Shirts

Items 1 to 18 of 363 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 49045680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.1711100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027181,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,168524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.044313,193,1283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027511,637,5681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0141115657,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00111135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00141135,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,3201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00361422,664262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0628784,846,6324,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00013319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002520810,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.0804100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037712,353,6962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022256,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221205,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026011,511,0641,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00981394,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019194,8000
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019191,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009115,5200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.007822490,296524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231190,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014196,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.0382100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008761739,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002620410,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0006115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00201262,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0010146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00101207,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02161136,232262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0081133,6480
layout/db_update: default4.0100100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren4.0085100
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.0076100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default4.0062100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.0056100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.0041100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.0031100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.0023100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered4.0012100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_54.0003100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.9983100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.026611,640,4481,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.023611,520,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.015351,169,7441,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058150143,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00321106,7760
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301103,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085319,375,0249,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00441319,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00331216,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051216,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0023194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00361254,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,552262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.002242126,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,168262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0002182,032262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00211188,256262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0001180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,888262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00721434,696524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00021207,664262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,944262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0021172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00001136,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244194,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0030206122,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201334,016524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131360,560262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00081160,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061334,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0010179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00101224,400262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0009173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00131183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0024172,576262,144
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0002186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.004790100,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00911236,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.016154196,1440
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501711,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00027754,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044106392,872524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351521,032524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.054014,484,1924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00441441,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005486,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00261515,824524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,576262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0072291182,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.8247100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00476370,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.8134121,437,37622,544,384
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034011,188,5041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032072120,4960
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00347246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00127216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00187244,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01367261,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0016134,400524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00832264,992524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01011324,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012214,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.100621327,896262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01792155,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0029211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0727211,145,472786,432
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001013,1040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.098611,641,2002,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0005193,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,608262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05931734,728786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,472262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00751165,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01411185,1600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003516,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.207613,703,6003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008027253,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00052814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00164717,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0182929,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.025831,068,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.025423847,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00112515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0003628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00103231,168262,144
locale/currency0.011322920,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018185,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006182,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.2052113,132,89613,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05232903,232786,432
OBSERVER: review0.05192899,104786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0675201,119,072786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.41671642,356,128786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008020222,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.002521,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.1451111,729,48012,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00303732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041117,2480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001415,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0008369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00291447,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.157314413,284,3526,291,456
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.913114415,586,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__1.06491442,604,6483,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01161449,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.37451441,442,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0070126284,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00042010,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.003636156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00149554,2160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0587541,308,5682,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3493182,195,6162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.013218184,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00673746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.175218238,312262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0591181,285,2962,359,296
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02141824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.053418228,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.008419145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021911,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006419142,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.07511886,368786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00301516,880786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.22871714,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9520
Executed 1319 queries in 1.7421705722809 seconds
Average query length: 0.0013208268174988 seconds
Queries per second: 757.10152667379
Longest query length: 0.020749807357788
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '5' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18