Casual Shirts

Items 1 to 18 of 363 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 48749592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6930100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00651381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.047013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.023211,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0117112456,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00161125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00141125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01441722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00641422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0734784,846,2404,456,448
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0019170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00132148,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00173319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001520810,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5793100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033012,353,7122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581322,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221205,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020811,511,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00242219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00141114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0010153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00911394,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0016194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.005122490,384524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.5426100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010020708,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002020410,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0019155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00181262,976262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,840262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019311,650,2961,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015811,530,0801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.013341,151,6721,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004378134,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151106,7120
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151103,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.087119,374,7929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00241319,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00261216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0016194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121254,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001542126,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00091015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00041124,1520
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0005164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00151100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00131188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0013180,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0010170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0001175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00701434,944524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201207,680262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010168,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294194,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.005216698,7760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311333,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191360,592524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101160,248262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0009183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0010179,840262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00101224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0010177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00201183,832262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,600262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0017186,256262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.010090100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00491236,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013615117,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.00121216,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561711,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0096106392,088524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111161,216262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0009180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00281521,104524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016192,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.064014,483,8324,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00561440,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0013476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001311,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00601515,816524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0058291182,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.3490100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0026743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00936269,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.3357121,229,48022,020,096
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.056211,188,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.039172120,632262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00627246,1200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00137216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00157244,4320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01577261,952262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001717,3760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0016145,304262,144
CACHE_URL0.01082264,984524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01391324,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.050520303,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0433201,060,424786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.099511,460,5282,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00521423,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0028193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024167,5920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06191735,016786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01571165,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001814,5680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002416,6720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.199113,702,2963,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.011227253,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00054717,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0290929,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.025031,068,7121,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.021822847,472786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00223231,088262,144
locale/currency0.018422919,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020183,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010180,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.7240113,103,42413,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03862903,176786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03832899,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0375191,034,032786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.21431632,221,040524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004719215,160262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.6761111,700,87212,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00293732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049117,2480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002815,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0032369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00091447,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.116214413,282,6005,242,880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.315014415,590,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0004459,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.68871442,597,0642,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01011449,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.19361441,385,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0009126284,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00011910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.003436156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00149554,2160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0247541,268,7521,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2390182,168,9122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012218184,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00823746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.129118238,272262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0250181,258,5841,310,720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01761824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.036118228,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005418138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.001418135,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04911886,3682,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.20571715,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0008116,9440
Executed 1301 queries in 0.59338903427124 seconds
Average query length: 0.0004561022553968 seconds
Queries per second: 2192.4908025943
Longest query length: 0.011859893798828
Longest query:
SELECT FLOOR(((e.min_price -(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END)+((e.min_price-(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END) ) * 1) / 1000) + 1 AS `range`, COUNT(*) AS `count` FROM `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '5' WHERE ( e.website_id = '1' ) AND ( e.customer_group_id = 0) AND (e.min_price > 0) GROUP BY FLOOR(((e.min_price -(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END)+((e.min_price-(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END) ) * 1) / 1000) + 1 ORDER BY FLOOR(((e.min_price -(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END)+((e.min_price-(e.min_price/(1+(CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END))*CASE e.tax_class_id WHEN 2 THEN 0.0500 WHEN 5 THEN 0.1200 WHEN 6 THEN 0.0500 ELSE 0 END) ) * 1) / 1000) + 1