Jackets

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42718672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1516100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00691381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.053313,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.026111,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004627015,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0018372,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005372,1840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0976624,842,9524,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00011810,6000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002673,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000301,9280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0302100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031012,353,4642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00201205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020011,510,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0010117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00901394,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0010191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00427487,856524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9956100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011361739,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000271,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0010161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00381263,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0009146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00251208,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006137,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004817040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.024411,647,1281,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0034110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019011,526,8321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.013641,151,7281,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003578134,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181106,6880
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171103,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.110219,357,6729,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00211206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0014194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00141254,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001942126,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00081124,1520
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0005164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0006182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00181188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0006180,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,808262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00831417,728524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,0160
BLOCK: catalog.topmobinav0.001012,7520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00464194,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.005913982,7760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00201155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00821333,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191360,544524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00181198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00021160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181334,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,136262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,864524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0010189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0010183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0010179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00211224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00201183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0008177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01108999,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00701236,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00005410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.021154195,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00801711,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00007754,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0076106392,592524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131161,256262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00501521,080524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.087814,484,0404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00761440,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002174,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0003111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00521515,736524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002739133,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7406100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004583,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01074753,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7327115,338,04815,728,640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.061511,188,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033056116,5760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285642,5280
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00095613,0080
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00125640,7840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01375655,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00231111,1120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001817,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0017145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00462146,0800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01691324,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0007110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0112559,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01915735,9761,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.126011,643,5682,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00901423,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.07401735,096786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0021283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00961165,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01601185,1840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002014,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002316,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.138013,647,5923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003712168,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001137,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002155,6560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0120921,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.036731,068,7201,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.03297844,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001106,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0007628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00323231,008524,288
locale/currency0.010310920,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.316617,220,9847,602,176
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02392746,424786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02392742,296786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01454713,0881,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.038722947,1201,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00184110,376524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.283116,025,1926,029,312
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001814,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0005181,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1618183,770,3123,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0432182,149,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0980181,868,1761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013183,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.028018352,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00161534,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006628,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,9120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00279132,1040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.04753656,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0031389,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001279,5760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03063226,152262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00283130,6960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001434,7920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0058326,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0007324,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0009323,5600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0109323,384786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.03331640,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 286 queries in 0.1326630115509 seconds
Average query length: 0.00046385668374442 seconds
Queries per second: 2155.8382902401
Longest query length: 0.0034849643707275
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '26' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18