Shorts

Items 1 to 18 of 29 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49807360, emalloc: 48532824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3062100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00471381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030213,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0012156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014011,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0143111956,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.001013,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00071125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0518784,846,6964,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031159,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001920710,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2257100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059212,353,3202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051100,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421322,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181205,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.048611,510,8481,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.03431394,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.007722490,256524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1640100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011720708,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001420310,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0023155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00191262,936262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,872262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00191207,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0000137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003317040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018311,650,3601,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0010110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014911,530,1361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.008841,151,7281,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002378134,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00261106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00261103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075119,357,9769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00241319,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0001194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00241254,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000742126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1600
BLOCK: position-030.001511,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00171100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00021188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,968262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0019194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00241282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00471417,880524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0015172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00394194,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003014485,7520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00001155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311333,872262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00351360,632524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00001198,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00201160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00001334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00301511,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.001517,0160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8320
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00011224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,288262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00031183,888262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0017177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0000172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0028186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006390100,504262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00471236,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008615117,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0034106392,208262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00451521,088524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.043614,484,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491440,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00321515,744524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0064289181,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0051100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00606168,3360
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.9938121,036,74421,757,952
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,188,7041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027772120,5520
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00177246,1200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00087216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00187244,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01407261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00041111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0019134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001713,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00822258,336262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01031324,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.033620299,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0508201,059,6641,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.064011,460,6482,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00241422,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0011193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04181735,048786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00831165,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002514,5680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003216,6640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.100613,667,6483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0025109920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008027253,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00002810,3360
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0102823,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.017331,068,496786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.016422847,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00172515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00223231,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_preserve_product_collection_where_clause0.002026000
locale/currency0.009127919,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005183,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005180,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0001110,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001124,056262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.5617112,975,98413,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03082899,608786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03062895,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0441191,033,512786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.19901622,163,480524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007719215,104524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.5222111,574,55212,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00173732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0040116,416262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001014,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0005369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00421437,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.018114312,889,8246,291,456
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.289914315,096,7202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.63141432,638,0482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00701439,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.17831431,328,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0020125282,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00041910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002036156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.002710761,0320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0156541,197,0241,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1949182,077,3282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.009318184,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00533746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.107118238,272524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0160181,186,8561,310,720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01451824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.032718208,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005018138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004918135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05891893,0881,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.19681688,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9600
Executed 1293 queries in 0.49445366859436 seconds
Average query length: 0.00038240809636068 seconds
Queries per second: 2615.0073952849
Longest query length: 0.026216983795166
Longest query:
commit