T-Shirts

Items 1 to 18 of 172 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 49097536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.5037100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00631381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.035013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016611,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0157126563,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00141306,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00141306,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00721722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0573784,846,7604,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201208,264262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00112148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003020610,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4063100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034912,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00281205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00272219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00121114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0012154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00911394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0012194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0010191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.007722490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0000196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.3676100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.013761739,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001520210,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0026155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0009115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0010161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0015161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00211262,920262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00111207,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02831136,232262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0092133,6400
layout/db_update: default3.3345100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.3305100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.3305100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default3.3288100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.3288100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0052122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.3259100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.3253100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.3229100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.3229100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_73.3222100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.3199100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.020111,640,5761,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0016110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015911,520,3921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.011451,169,8961,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01221357308,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085919,357,3609,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00241319,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071216,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00191216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00181206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0013194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00201254,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,304524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0006182,000262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00261188,240262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.mobinav0.001411,3120
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00151282,832262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00551417,656524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00021207,656262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,976262,144
BLOCK: footer_links0.001411,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025198117,7040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041155,0720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331333,792524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00271360,648262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,816262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00171160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031334,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00301511,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0003179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00051224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0016167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0003173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00091183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,6080
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.009490100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00871236,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00005410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011054195,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00701711,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0062106392,704524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00001161,216262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00511521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003192,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049614,484,3924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00551441,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Flag0.001411,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0008657,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00391515,784262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0092287182,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.1588100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00776370,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.1478121,509,59222,282,240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.052611,188,7361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030172120,5760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00457246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00137216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00197244,3920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01317261,9360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00271111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/addtocart.phtml0.001412,4720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00822261,320262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01141324,760262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/qty.phtml0.001412,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022385,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004382,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003382,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.083638709,232262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.295138942,6884,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009382,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1261382,560,216524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.088111,641,4882,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00301422,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017167,608262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04841734,824786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0016283,464262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01071165,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01501185,2000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002514,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.170013,689,4563,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.010127254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00052814,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00043914,2960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0135927,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.030931,069,2241,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.028740850,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00062516,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0009628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00423231,104262,144
locale/currency0.022522921,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0033185,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0030182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.6089113,222,11213,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03542901,896786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03502897,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1186372,533,888524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.30751793,622,912786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.016937348,4240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.5650111,819,57612,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00363733,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049117,1760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002015,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0005369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00121427,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.407814213,286,2883,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.525014215,545,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0004459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.75711422,623,3042,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00971429,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.22461421,416,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0024124281,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00083719,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001736156,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00139956,4880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5366541,825,2646,029,312
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7447182,488,3606,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.011418184,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00643746,7920
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.118318238,368262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.5371181,592,5365,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.011936275,6880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341516,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00063622,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.012436269,5920
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01721824,3760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.044518209,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004181,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06221889,5521,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18971712,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,048262,144
Executed 1355 queries in 0.95659303665161 seconds
Average query length: 0.0007059727207761 seconds
Queries per second: 1416.4853266578
Longest query length: 0.013472080230713
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (20390, 20391, 20392, 20393, 20394, 20395)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (20390, 20391, 20392, 20393, 20394, 20395)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (20390, 20391, 20392, 20393, 20394, 20395)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (20390, 20391, 20392, 20393, 20394, 20395)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (20390, 20391, 20392, 20393, 20394, 20395)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)