T-Shirts

Items 1 to 18 of 172 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50331648, emalloc: 48716880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3068100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.042413,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017811,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0088114557,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00051135,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00391422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0658784,846,7364,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0000170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00013319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000620610,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2099100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028712,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01061394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.002822490,272524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.1769100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010020708,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001620210,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00181262,880262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00181207,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02351136,240524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0084133,640262,144
layout/db_update: default3.1489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.1454100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.1444100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default3.1434100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.1425100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0037122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.1413100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.1398100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.1388100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.1377100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_73.1365100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.1348100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018211,640,6001,835,008
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014411,520,4081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.012051,169,9121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute0.001053,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040150144,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00021106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00021103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092819,357,4969,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091216,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131254,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,024262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,272262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,792262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00751417,560524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201207,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715894,0320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00001155,080262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00401333,880524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00371360,624262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161198,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00131114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00121160,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00231334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00551511,880524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,904262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2480
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,608262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003790100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00811236,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.014415117,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.00051216,832262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00631711,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0082106393,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,320262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,176524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.057814,484,1924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0011486,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00791515,760262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0086287181,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.9626100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00396269,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.9487121,129,33622,020,096
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035511,188,4881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035272120,5760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00737246,1200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00197216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00177244,4000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01137261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001713,800262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3120
CACHE_URL0.01172261,328262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01271324,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010214,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.069821324,464262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01932155,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0008211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0659211,145,296786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.094611,460,2962,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0006193,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015167,640262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06271734,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.00131504262,144
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,464262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01531165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001714,5520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003916,6720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.130613,687,8563,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000101,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.004427253,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00022814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00003914,2960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0152927,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.019031,068,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.020323847,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022515,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00003230,984262,144
locale/currency0.009822919,0081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017183,120262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015180,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.4518113,024,57613,631,488
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03902901,784786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03872897,656786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0607201,118,976786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.32251622,259,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009520222,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.001129,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.4027111,621,73612,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00313732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030117,1760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001215,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0002369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00091427,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.639814213,091,5285,505,024
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.595414215,313,3361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.88621422,611,9682,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00681429,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.28321421,346,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0012124280,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00032010,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.000736156,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00199956,4880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0657541,271,5841,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2898182,137,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.007218184,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00383746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.121618238,304262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0683181,248,7921,048,576
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02661824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.031918206,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.006119145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00081911,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006119142,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05921888,5761,835,008
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481516,856786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18811707,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0010116,9520
Executed 1301 queries in 1.3947062492371 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010720263253167 seconds
Queries per second: 932.8129136237
Longest query length: 0.011370897293091
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '7' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18