Trousers

Items 1 to 18 of 53 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 49494800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4386100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00901381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.055013,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027911,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0140120059,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00101125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0589784,846,7444,456,448
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00052148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0019195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001922311,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029012,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017811,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0010117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00192219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00901394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004022490,272524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.2920100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008861739,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002821910,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0008161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00481262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0020146,872262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00251207,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007117040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.023711,641,8081,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0046110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.016511,521,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010541,151,7201,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002778134,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00271106,7360
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00261103,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094219,374,9209,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00301318,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00171206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0014194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00161254,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001142126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00081124,1440
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00261188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,912262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0032170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,120262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00091282,800262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.01111434,768524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00301207,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001048560
BLOCK: footer0.00021116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027194115,3360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331333,912262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,632524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00201198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00011160,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,144262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4240
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,848262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00121224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0026178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00041183,920262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0000172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006690100,4880
BLOCK: reports.products0.001313,7680
BLOCK: category.products0.00731236,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00045410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.016854195,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491711,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00027754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044106392,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,216262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046814,484,0724,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00531441,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0007476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00221515,784524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0078321188,344524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.0980100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00706269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.0833121,985,66422,544,384
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035311,188,7201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030172120,584262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00137216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00127244,4080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01247261,936262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004134,4720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,280262,144
CACHE_URL0.00932262,960262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01151324,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.060920302,832262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0002201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0577201,061,336786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.094411,643,3362,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0014193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05571734,848786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0013283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00751165,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01431185,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003116,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.134213,685,1443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.012027253,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00062814,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00013713,5760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0125825,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.019731,068,9441,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.020722848,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00052515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00003230,984262,144
locale/currency0.013429921,5121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020185,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.5582113,711,49614,417,920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016114,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02952903,9121,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02942899,7841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0514191,035,064786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.31091782,468,872786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007819215,240262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.5213112,305,84812,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00263732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039116,704262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002215,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00241598,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.776315914,184,7205,505,024
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.725915916,960,4162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0013459,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.90481592,684,8482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00871599,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.28761591,629,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0038141318,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00051910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001936156,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001810358,7600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0227541,419,7681,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2626182,325,1282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.010918184,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00593746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.137518238,312262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0233181,409,6001,310,720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01971824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.043218233,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004181,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.007918138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006718135,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06401890,8642,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.21941701,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 1409 queries in 1.2012131214142 seconds
Average query length: 0.00085252882996039 seconds
Queries per second: 1172.9808598338
Longest query length: 0.0084319114685059
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20039') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20039') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20039') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20039') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20039') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC