Trousers

Items 1 to 18 of 53 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50855936, emalloc: 49601640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9849100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031813,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015111,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0117122261,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00071125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00381422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0589784,846,7844,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001922311,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9003100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032412,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01021394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004022490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.8641100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010161739,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221910,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251262,960262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02481136,208262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0098133,6320
layout/db_update: default2.8362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.8344100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8329100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.8320100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.8310100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8291100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8281100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8271100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.8260100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_62.8248100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018211,640,5521,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014411,520,3841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010141,150,6321,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002578134,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.093219,374,5849,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052839,568262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,872262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00581434,536524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,736262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0033194115,3360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,872524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,248262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,960524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0005177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,576262,144
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006590100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00601236,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.014154196,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.00081216,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01181711,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00097754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0079106392,608524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00151161,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0009180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00681521,144524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.050414,484,4484,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541441,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0014476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,976524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,560262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0060321188,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.6594100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00836269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.6454121,994,83223,068,672
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036311,188,6161,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032672120,5200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00147216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00157244,3680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01387261,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0011145,3040
CACHE_URL0.00802262,968262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01031324,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0037204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0032201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.050620302,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0469201,060,5121,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.083311,641,3682,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351423,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,576262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04461734,776786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0010283,472262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00871165,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01341185,2080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002716,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.123313,686,2083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006927253,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00042814,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00043713,5760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0161825,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018031,068,9761,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.016722848,056786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00193231,072262,144
locale/currency0.009729921,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014185,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.1756113,719,40814,417,920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02792902,952786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02772898,824786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0417191,034,2401,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.27651782,475,4401,310,720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005319215,192262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.1412112,314,55213,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00203732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038116,6960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001415,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0003369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00161598,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.512815914,193,4405,505,024
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.552815916,983,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.80151592,673,1042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01091599,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.25291591,636,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0021141318,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00021910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.003436156,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000710358,7600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0189541,419,8881,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2160182,325,3362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012918184,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00743746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.108718238,344786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0192181,409,7201,310,720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02491824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.029118233,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.007718138,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003818135,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06191890,8801,572,864
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18441704,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,0240
Executed 1420 queries in 1.1203479766846 seconds
Average query length: 0.00078897744836942 seconds
Queries per second: 1267.4633502728
Longest query length: 0.0072169303894043
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20051') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20051') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20051') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20051') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '20051') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC