Waistcoat

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44302336, emalloc: 43932184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.042013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024611,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009845023,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0013573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00591422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0856664,843,7844,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0027195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00002212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0003159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0046955,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7072100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029912,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01011394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.006211488,504524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00001190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0000196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6735100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009661739,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002914,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0011311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251262,912524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,864524,288
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.036611,641,7841,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,1120
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.032911,521,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.023241,151,7601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004778134,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00331106,7360
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00311103,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.093919,357,7369,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00441319,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00291216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0024194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00241254,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001542126,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,1520
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,152262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00591417,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00391207,664262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,9760
BLOCK: bottom.container0.001012,4080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00204194,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003314988,6960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,096262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00501333,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00001360,576524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00321160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00001100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,840262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0010189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0000183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00061224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0006177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00211183,904262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0007196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00808999,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00831236,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00105410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.018654195,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,880262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00801711,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00107754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0118106392,736262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00311521,104524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.077614,484,0324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00601441,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0012255,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0011111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00551515,712524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0010129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.005187142,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Observer0.001016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4440100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.001012,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345157,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.4349116,527,76816,777,216
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.039911,188,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027560117,6800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00546043,4320
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00006013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00056041,6560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01146057,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00221111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0016134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001517,3760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0012145,2720
CACHE_URL0.00502175,248262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01201324,800262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/cart/qty.phtml0.001012,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02819123,560262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03349822,360524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.115811,643,1762,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00301423,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.001882,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013167,6000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06761734,920786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0012283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01341165,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01801185,3040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001014,5520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001016,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.131713,651,0163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0005109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008316191,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002179,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001176,3760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0133921,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.025431,068,9121,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.023411845,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0000148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00203231,000262,144
locale/currency0.011713920,6081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016185,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.005118,390,1608,650,752
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02302787,512786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02262783,384786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02978798,552524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.1187501,125,856524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00628138,328262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.970017,139,0007,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061513,4560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001314,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0000143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0006422,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.6432425,670,5123,932,160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2548424,741,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.3275422,058,2962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0035424,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.103542468,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00043579,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00151462,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00254525,8160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.006821322,3120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.11087927,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00607114,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00311519,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06297229,408262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00697318,5680
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0073710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0173760,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0071754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0040753,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0278740,6961,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.09671643,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9440
Executed 490 queries in 0.41683053970337 seconds
Average query length: 0.0008506745708232 seconds
Queries per second: 1175.5376665748
Longest query length: 0.0060079097747803
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16828') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16828') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16828') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16828') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16828') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC