Waistcoat

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44302336, emalloc: 43932240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5106100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00801381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.047013,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.029111,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005145023,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00381422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0541664,844,0804,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005955,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0009342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3946100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031812,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020811,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00222219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00981394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0002191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0001115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004411488,512524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3590100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011961739,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0016914,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251262,904524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,864524,288
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019411,641,7841,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015711,521,4961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.011241,151,6721,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003178134,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201106,7600
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201103,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077719,357,6009,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00211318,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0019194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00101254,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001842126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,1680
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0004182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00191100,056262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00051188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0009180,912262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00461417,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00284194,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002714988,6960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,840262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,544524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00391511,888262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,912262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0009172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0012186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00618999,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00421236,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.015554195,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.00081216,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0108106392,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381521,120524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045914,484,1364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541441,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003255,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00261515,752524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.005187142,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1959100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00655157,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1875116,528,16016,777,216
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038411,188,5201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027060117,7920
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00366043,4400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00106013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00186041,7360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01026057,0640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131111,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3760
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.002613,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0020145,2720
CACHE_URL0.00532175,264262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00881324,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0000110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.002894,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02569123,560262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03389822,312524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.108011,643,3522,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05011734,968786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0010283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01511165,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.02281185,2880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001714,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002916,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.126713,651,3443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005216191,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003179,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003176,3760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0117921,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.030231,069,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.029711845,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0003148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00223230,992262,144
locale/currency0.010113920,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.809318,390,0968,912,896
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02642787,480786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02642783,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03188798,528524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.1027501,125,936524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00478138,272262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.770617,139,0087,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091513,4560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001614,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0002143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003422,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4910425,670,5124,194,304
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1903424,741,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2578422,058,4082,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0024424,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.084442468,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00073579,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00091462,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054525,8160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.004021322,4000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.09507927,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00487114,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00271519,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05367229,408262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00427318,6560
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0080710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0149760,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0027754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0035753,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0251740,6961,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.06891643,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 490 queries in 0.37351942062378 seconds
Average query length: 0.00076228453188526 seconds
Queries per second: 1311.8461127984
Longest query length: 0.0095899105072021
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '19696') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '19696') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '19696') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '19696') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '19696') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC