PAYMENT METHODS


Payment Methods:

  • Payment is an integral part of online shopping experience. We believe in providing our customers choices, convenience, and trusted/secured payment options. Thus at crimsouneclub.com, you can shop with confidence knowing that your payments always secured.
  • We accept  major Credit Cards, Debit Cards  and Netbanking. We also offer industry-leading solution for COD.
  • Should you have any question or concerns on our prepaid or COD payment options, please do not hesitate to contact us .

Payment Options:

  • Net Banking
  • Credit Card
  • Debit Card
  • Cash on Delivery (COD)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24141320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3712100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.032913,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016411,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006444,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00791722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.013251511,176262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025155,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001392,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2833100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038712,352,5922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015256,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441322,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028011,510,1841,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,624262,144
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202218,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,880262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01831394,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008175,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8000
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004113,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00394487,656524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161190,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2389100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004382,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00491262,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0017146,9040
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00271207,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0000129,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00931370,280262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0028110,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00461250,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151106,5040
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00141103,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060917,540,1127,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0010954,9680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,680262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131254,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021827,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000837101,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,144262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,008262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0400
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00141179,584262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,872262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00481417,064524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,936262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241383,104524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294195,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00037142,5360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331334,048524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161360,624262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091199,528262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,4960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071115,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061159,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141334,976262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00381511,560524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006189,440262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,352262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,352262,144
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151184,736262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0005177,5920
BLOCK: cms_page0.00101100,688262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009197,3680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002165,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1539100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352531,1200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.147515,170,3765,767,168
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036311,239,9281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00738289,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.019244111,8480
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00194439,8480
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00054410,3200
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00174438,4320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00664445,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,464262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003134,4400
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0020173,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.024612,061,6322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00931735,616786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010156,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001713,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.071511,742,5522,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004150,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,6320
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.050511,008,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006515407,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001141,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000141,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0004132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007213111,0560
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0004283,6560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00861167,160786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001715,9200
CACHE_URL0.00351112,8160
Executed 73 queries in 0.032134532928467 seconds
Average query length: 0.00044019908121187 seconds
Queries per second: 2271.6994257393
Longest query length: 0.011788845062256
Longest query:
commit