PAYMENT METHODS


Payment Methods:

  • Payment is an integral part of online shopping experience. We believe in providing our customers choices, convenience, and trusted/secured payment options. Thus at crimsouneclub.com, you can shop with confidence knowing that your payments always secured.
  • We accept  major Credit Cards, Debit Cards  and Netbanking. We also offer industry-leading solution for COD.
  • Should you have any question or concerns on our prepaid or COD payment options, please do not hesitate to contact us .

Payment Options:

  • Net Banking
  • Credit Card
  • Debit Card
  • Cash on Delivery (COD)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24218976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4016100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.040613,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019711,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005585,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.001317,1920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01601722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00701422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.011951511,016262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601208,264262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001411,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0018170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0007118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00202148,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0017195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021155,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001392,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002231,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2928100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029312,352,7202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681322,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00031205,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018611,510,2321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,624262,144
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,912262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00861394,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010175,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001194,8000
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000113,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00364487,600524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2574100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002382,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00381262,944262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0028146,9040
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00091207,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.01831107,016262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0084133,6320
layout/db_update: default0.2385100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.2359100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2354100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.2329100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.2330100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.2324100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2300100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00901370,192262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0000110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00591249,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301106,4640
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301103,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058417,539,1607,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00071318,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0013955,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003954,9680
BLOCK: root0.0025194,6480
BLOCK: head0.00101254,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011827,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000537101,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,1680
BLOCK: position-030.001011,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,216262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,0560
BLOCK: top.links0.00101100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00101179,6240
BLOCK: currency0.0010180,936262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0010175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,912262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501417,088524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00011207,432262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251383,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274195,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00067142,5360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007161,152262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010179,432524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301334,0480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131360,640262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,920262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091199,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061159,720262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,472524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,840262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00001224,3520
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0000178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151184,656262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.00131100,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016199,408262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005167,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1586100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003462,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00502531,0880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.152015,168,0485,767,168
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037111,237,8401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00518289,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.015644109,792262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00124439,8480
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00064410,3200
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00094438,4080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00664446,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00241111,4400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4400
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0021174,016262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.025212,061,4002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00841735,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011156,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002313,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.074611,742,5762,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.050711,008,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004815407,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001141,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001141,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010613111,5520
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,6560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00991167,160786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001014,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001515,9200
CACHE_URL0.00361112,824262,144
Executed 80 queries in 0.049213409423828 seconds
Average query length: 0.00061516761779785 seconds
Queries per second: 1625.573211379
Longest query length: 0.0026299953460693
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `cb_design_change` AS `main_table` WHERE (store_id = :store_id) AND (date_from <= :required_date or date_from IS NULL) AND (date_to >= :required_date or date_to IS NULL)