Order Return

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24075656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4300100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031113,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015511,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004534,9040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00891722,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491422,608262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.009853510,512262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,160262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001711,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162148,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0038155,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008442,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3383100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032912,352,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0002256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00691321,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00091205,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020911,511,2401,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00432219,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00231114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0023154,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00981392,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0007192,816262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0006189,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000113,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000140,3600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314487,704524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004142,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0000196,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index0.3034100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00271262,888262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,8160
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00191207,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_load0.0183197,872262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0113133,6320
layout/db_update: default0.2893100
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.00191184262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2868100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.2868100
layout/db_update: returnform_index_index0.2854100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2849100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00941370,528262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0028110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601250,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301106,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301103,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.059717,399,5287,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00001320,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0047995,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002995,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002995,1840
BLOCK: root0.0026194,6880
BLOCK: head0.00011254,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021827,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0025173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000437101,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,1680
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0002164,2000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00051100,056262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00291188,1440
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0000194,0800
BLOCK: top.mobinav0.002411,3120
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00051282,960262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.002422,7200
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00381376,856262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,400262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00231207,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.002412,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021383,192524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topmobinav0.002412,7280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00374195,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00178450,2240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00001155,0640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361334,208262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00231360,624262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061199,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0020194,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001159,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091335,008262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00001100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361512,584262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0021189,440262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0000183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00301224,448262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0004178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,8160
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00261184,672262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024192,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012197,0800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006165,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_render0.2109100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00252631,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.199215,490,8566,291,456
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.049011,241,4001,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00698390,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023547112,1200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00324740,6400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00134710,9920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00174741,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00884746,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,4640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,400262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0020174,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.028712,101,3762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.01201728,9121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003432,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011156,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001613,1120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.076111,936,2402,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351422,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017167,6080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.050011,203,1121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005215407,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008913111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011112,4000
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0011283,704262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00961166,864524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001914,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/returnform/returnform.phtml0.001118,2240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0243139,9040
CACHE_URL0.00771120,7440
Executed 88 queries in 0.047814607620239 seconds
Average query length: 0.00054334781386636 seconds
Queries per second: 1840.4417474034
Longest query length: 0.0029959678649902
Longest query:
commit