Order Return

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24046056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4040100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351381,176524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.029013,193,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015511,637,6641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002534,8960
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00711722,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351422,640262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.009946508,968262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00172148,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029155,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001372,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042012,352,8402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681321,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015161,952262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00211205,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027511,511,2241,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232219,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008153,9840
OBSERVER: log0.01171392,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020192,768262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019189,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007113,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0019140,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00604487,816524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003142,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00281190,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0000196,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index0.2735100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00521262,920262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,8160
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00311207,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_load0.0258197,872262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0180133,6320
layout/db_update: default0.2499100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2491100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.2470100
layout/db_update: returnform_index_index0.2470100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2440100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00901370,536262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0021110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601250,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00291106,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00291103,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.055017,399,5687,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00081320,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0014924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002924,8480
BLOCK: root0.0023194,6880
BLOCK: head0.00041254,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021827,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0023173,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000537101,5360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000711,4960
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,1680
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0001164,2000
BLOCK: after_content0.002211,3120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0020182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00021100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,1440
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,968262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0011170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00191282,904262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00411376,888262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009177,448262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00001207,4400
BLOCK: footer0.00201116,984262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281383,184524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294195,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00247243,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0022179,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311334,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00011360,568262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003179,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00231199,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0000194,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00171115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00041159,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081334,976262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00021100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371512,632262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,424262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8720
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0001179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,408262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00111184,776262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0005177,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010197,0800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007165,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::returnform_index_index::layout_render0.1789100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0022422,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192530,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.166615,460,9526,029,312
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,240,2161,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00508390,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.021740111,8080
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00174039,0720
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.0003409,4240
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00064039,6080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01194045,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00221111,5040
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0000134,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.0027174,0720
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.002023,1920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.026412,110,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00901738,2161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001362,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0020211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006156,1680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087811,936,3202,359,296
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00511422,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004167,576262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.050911,203,1761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003215407,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001132,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011213111,0640
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0026283,656262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01731166,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.002319,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/returnform/returnform.phtml0.002218,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002312,1040
CACHE_URL0.00651120,752262,144
Executed 73 queries in 0.021374702453613 seconds
Average query length: 0.00029280414320018 seconds
Queries per second: 3415.2522196939
Longest query length: 0.0031368732452393
Longest query:
commit