Christmas Wardrobe

Items 1 to 18 of 67 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49020928, emalloc: 47845872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2307100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.029113,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015311,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0094101951,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.001012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01071722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0620784,847,1364,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0000170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00172148,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0020195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0001159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00171879,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1429100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030012,353,7122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081100,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401322,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023161,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001612,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020211,511,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6240
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00142219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.01111394,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0025194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0024191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0015115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003022490,384524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0001142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00261190,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1077100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009319707,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121839,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0024155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,824524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0017146,880524,288
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00041207,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.001412,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,641,8081,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014611,521,5041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010241,151,6961,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002678133,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077019,352,5849,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00301318,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0005194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00251254,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001142126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,1520
BLOCK: position-030.001411,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00201100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00031188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,920262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0018194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00271282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00321417,696524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003716497,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331333,800262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,560524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371511,872262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0018178,296262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000177,9040
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00131183,888262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006390100,488262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00411234,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001142,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009814115,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,840262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059106392,104524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361520,976524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049214,484,6404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,712524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0057249174,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9434100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00586269,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.9329120,341,45620,971,520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,188,8641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035772120,5840
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00327246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00147216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00137244,3920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01687261,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2640
CACHE_URL0.00822281,376524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00961324,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.039020305,680262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0517201,060,056524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082711,460,6082,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0021193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05401734,952786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0009283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00971165,952786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001914,5520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002616,3760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.113513,704,4163,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005527253,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00022814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter_Attribute0.001484,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00044717,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0234929,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.016131,069,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.015822848,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00062515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00113231,040262,144
locale/currency0.009644920,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0026183,1040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0022180,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.4718112,245,56013,107,200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014113,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02792901,776786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02762897,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0437191,033,728524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.18811421,836,056524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005019215,1280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.4370110,835,56811,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00193732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049117,0240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001915,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0003369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00061236,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.940612311,547,8245,505,024
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.294212313,042,3681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.54971232,611,3922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00561238,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.16191231,004,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0012105237,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00021910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002736156,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001011766,7120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.015954986,6001,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1923181,835,9761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.009618184,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00543746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.091818238,280262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.016218976,4321,048,576
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02321824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.028418177,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0011181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004918138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.005418135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05901896,7201,572,864
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18881677,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0010116,9440
Executed 1153 queries in 0.56916570663452 seconds
Average query length: 0.00049363894764486 seconds
Queries per second: 2025.7720845792
Longest query length: 0.0066981315612793
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '49' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18