Christmas Wardrobe

Items 1 to 18 of 67 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49283072, emalloc: 48034704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2211100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0034181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00901381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.033013,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0103102051,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00161125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00051125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0552784,847,0724,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00112148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0017195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00013319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151879,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0011452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1121100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030112,353,5042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201100,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0003256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441322,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019211,510,9281,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00941394,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8160
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004115,5600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.003822490,304524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0737100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009260739,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041839,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,864262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,824262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003417040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,650,2481,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0021110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014511,530,0001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010541,151,5521,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002178134,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,6880
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100819,352,8409,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00221318,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1520
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00511417,712524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00291116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00344194,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0061204121,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221333,952262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141360,544524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,128262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,864524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00121224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008690100,488262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02181234,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0010539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.017753193,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01311711,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077106392,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351520,984524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.048514,484,4244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501441,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371515,824524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0037249174,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8867100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01016370,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.8723120,522,33621,233,664
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.045611,188,6881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025272120,5680
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00617246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00037216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00117244,4000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01107261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131111,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00982281,392524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01001324,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0000110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.037120301,568524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0000201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0479201,059,976786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.089111,643,3362,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00301423,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0000193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,5920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05191735,000786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00941165,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01171185,2000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.125213,703,6483,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007127253,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00112814,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00014717,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0208929,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.020031,069,9441,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.019822849,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00303230,984262,144
locale/currency0.010244920,2321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0000183,0880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0000180,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.3923112,245,68012,845,056
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022114,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03412902,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03382898,5521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0386191,033,648786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.18911421,903,584786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003119215,120262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.3498110,834,26411,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133733,0160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044117,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0001369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00031236,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.853912311,556,0804,980,736
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.230612313,039,1041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.52241232,623,0882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00401238,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.16241231,072,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0007105237,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00011910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.000736156,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.002611766,7120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.017154986,304262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2067181,835,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.010618184,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00653746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.112118238,272262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.017418976,136262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01641824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.032818177,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.002218138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004918135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06501896,7202,621,440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18311676,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9520
Executed 1156 queries in 0.60547494888306 seconds
Average query length: 0.00052376725681925 seconds
Queries per second: 1909.2449689826
Longest query length: 0.015917062759399
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.`entity_id`, `main_table`.`name`, `url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` AS `main_table` LEFT JOIN `cb_core_url_rewrite` AS `url_rewrite` ON url_rewrite.category_id=main_table.entity_id AND url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND url_rewrite.store_id = 1 AND url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%' WHERE (main_table.entity_id IN ('49')) AND (main_table.is_active = '1') ORDER BY `main_table`.`path` ASC