Women

Items 1 to 18 of 451 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51642368, emalloc: 49601840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8320100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0003181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030113,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014011,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0148127664,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00061296,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00241296,5840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00401422,608262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0571784,847,0325,242,880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,160262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00142148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00063319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033159,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.002011,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003321010,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.7566100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031212,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00001100,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331322,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0001161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261205,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019411,510,7201,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00001114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01061394,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0026174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0000194,7840
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.002122490,224524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00341190,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.7226100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009160739,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001520610,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0028155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Lock_Resource0.002414320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00181262,928262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0018146,912262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00001207,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02231131,320524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0100133,632262,144
layout/db_update: default2.6980100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000105,6880
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.6960100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.6953100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001512,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.6930100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.6930100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.6920100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.6897100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.6897100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_42.6898100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.6880100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.003012,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,640,4721,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0006110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.013011,520,3521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009051,169,8561,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01111286298,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077719,445,5369,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00331319,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0000194,608262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201254,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000442126,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00041124,176262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0011182,048262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00011100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00221188,312262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0001180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,080262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0008175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,856262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00701532,392786,432
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00231182,5680
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,920262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0014168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00494194,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0054239141,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,160262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211333,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191360,616262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,904262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101199,5360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006194,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00121115,3200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001159,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101334,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371511,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,4400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004183,8800
BLOCK: add.blog.link0.001111,3280
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0003183,928262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00101224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009178,296262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0010173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,576262,144
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0010186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005890100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00481235,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.019853194,1920
BLOCK: product_list0.00021216,832262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0085106392,624524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,2640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,096262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00341521,088524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045014,484,5444,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004647,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,912786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0046295183,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.5431100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01376471,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.5299121,910,68823,068,672
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036811,188,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.026372120,5520
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00497246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00057216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00177244,3840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00967261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001113,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0013145,2960
CACHE_URL0.00902281,672524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01001324,808262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/cart/qty.phtml0.001012,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0005110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013375,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004372,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002372,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.063737701,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.245137919,0245,505,024
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0013371,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1079372,528,104524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081811,641,4482,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00401423,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0000193,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028167,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04401734,728786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,448262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00821165,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01281185,3280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.004216,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.121313,937,0163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00008129,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0040110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005127253,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00022815,0400
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0314930,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.017331,068,6561,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.017739850,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022516,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00133230,864262,144
locale/currency0.010124921,232786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.0899113,381,97614,155,776
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016114,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02422901,656786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02382897,528786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1044362,501,968524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.27681823,597,488786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011736341,1520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.0561111,979,60012,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00243733,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0064117,0960
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002615,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0012369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00321467,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.062414613,648,3763,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.294914616,063,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0024459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.64911462,623,0802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00951469,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.19551461,414,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0032128290,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00043619,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002336156,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00419855,9200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4801541,854,1926,291,456
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.6794182,533,0886,815,744
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.011818184,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00623746,6880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.114018238,344262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4804181,630,6086,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.009035268,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00251516,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00033521,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014435262,7840
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01601824,3600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.038018215,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04531889,800786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.16211710,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000117,0400
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001012,5520
Executed 1383 queries in 0.78392028808594 seconds
Average query length: 0.00056682594944753 seconds
Queries per second: 1764.2099854015
Longest query length: 0.011796951293945
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17675, 17676, 17677, 17678, 17679, 17680)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17675, 17676, 17677, 17678, 17679, 17680)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17675, 17676, 17677, 17678, 17679, 17680)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17675, 17676, 17677, 17678, 17679, 17680)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17675, 17676, 17677, 17678, 17679, 17680)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)