Women

Items 1 to 18 of 451 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 49284728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2156100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391381,176524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031313,193,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015811,637,6641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0108113556,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00111125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,640262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0763784,846,8964,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00052148,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00143319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024159,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001621010,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1370100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037812,353,4482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00701322,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181205,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.022211,510,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0031117,6640
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00301114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0030154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00911394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0030194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0030191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0030115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004722490,328524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0030196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0962100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.012060739,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001520610,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0000155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0030115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00301262,824524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,880524,288
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00301207,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0000137,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004017040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.022011,650,2641,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,529,9361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010841,151,5601,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003878134,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00241106,7120
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00241103,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085019,445,2489,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00311319,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00441216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00321206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0004194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00341254,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000042126,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00221124,1600
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0025170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00001100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00081188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0021180,936262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0000194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0002175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00281282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00901532,648524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00291182,576524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0720
BLOCK ACTION: cms_footer_links -> setBlockId0.002117680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00001136,0320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00064194,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0045239141,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0022161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0026179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301333,848524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00001360,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00271199,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0000194,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001115,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001159,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00281334,952524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.00001100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0023189,456262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0000183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00291228,568262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0000178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000163,344262,144
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,8080
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00311183,888524,288
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0023172,6000
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0006186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003890100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00621237,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0007539,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.014153193,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00281216,856262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067754,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0112106392,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,312262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00301521,024524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009192,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.066014,484,1844,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00581441,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004476,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00341515,720262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,576262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0051295183,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8995100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00746471,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.8811121,678,42422,544,384
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,188,9201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040872120,6400
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00467246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00187216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00137244,4320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01827261,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011134,4720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0007145,3120
CACHE_URL0.01592281,672524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01611324,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0007110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022204,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.076820303,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0002201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0583201,059,288524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001113,1040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.111211,643,4802,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00631423,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0022193,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0008149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0031167,608262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05611734,968786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0009283,448262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00861165,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.02101185,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001514,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001516,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.305013,936,5523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00118129,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109520
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0085110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007727253,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00042814,9520
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0562930,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.025331,068,9841,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.025922848,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00003231,0480
locale/currency0.012424921,384786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0021185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0019182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.1700113,155,20013,893,632
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.001015200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026114,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05422902,576786,432
OBSERVER: review0.05322898,448786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0515191,033,168524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.27371652,231,592524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006619215,144262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.1032111,751,93612,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00303733,008262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0054117,096262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002315,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0004369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00091467,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.427014613,444,0966,029,312
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.525814615,748,2081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.77531462,671,8643,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00921469,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.24251461,395,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0026128289,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00041910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001636156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00199855,9200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0202541,274,696786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2422182,159,7841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.010918184,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00683746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.136218238,328262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0207181,264,528786,432
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01671824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.038118212,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004718138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.005018135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06921888,5761,835,008
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.19541703,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9440
Executed 1321 queries in 1.0243127346039 seconds
Average query length: 0.00077540706631634 seconds
Queries per second: 1289.6451985544
Longest query length: 0.017515182495117
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '4' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18