Blazers

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34865152, emalloc: 33967832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5764100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0031181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00561381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.029813,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016511,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121248,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0616574,841,7444,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0026170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0026118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000158,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004271,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4847100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031912,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020811,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00222219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01001394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00404487,392524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008661739,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001422,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00281262,880262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,872262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00191207,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02511136,232524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0110133,648262,144
layout/db_update: default0.4193100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4173100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4163100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.4154100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001012,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4144100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4134100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4124100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4104100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.4105100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_380.4105100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4091100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019011,640,3601,835,008
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0022110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,520,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009731,131,3201,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003076133,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092519,356,9129,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00401319,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071196,1200
BLOCK: root0.0011194,600262,144
BLOCK: head0.00001254,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.003142126,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00071124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,024262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,272262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0002175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,792262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00731417,560524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00021207,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00534194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002011467,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00001155,080262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341333,880524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171360,624262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071160,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00451511,880524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006183,904262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0003179,8400
BLOCK: expertrec.rec.tracking0.002611,4960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00001224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00351183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0010177,592262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00518898,4000
BLOCK: category.products0.00761236,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00105410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012454195,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.00041216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521711,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023222,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006734381,032524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111161,312262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371521,152524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012192,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.053114,484,0084,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00711441,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001104,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00351515,848262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00123125,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2390100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00513337,1440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.232916,539,9366,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035311,188,9361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020351115,7920
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00495141,4080
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00015111,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00015139,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00865153,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00191111,1600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4320
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001023,1920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3200
CACHE_URL0.00312103,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01381324,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0010110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006727,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.083011,641,5522,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00601423,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,6160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04201734,680786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,464262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01301185,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002014,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001316,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.062412,189,6641,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00378145,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018331,069,8801,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.01633843,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00193231,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Session0.001912,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01401539,296524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019113,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042294,3840
OBSERVER: review0.0042290,2560
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001012,5520
Executed 137 queries in 0.082221031188965 seconds
Average query length: 0.00060015351232821 seconds
Queries per second: 1666.2403526069
Longest query length: 0.0034010410308838
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.`entity_id`, `main_table`.`name`, `url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` AS `main_table` LEFT JOIN `cb_core_url_rewrite` AS `url_rewrite` ON url_rewrite.category_id=main_table.entity_id AND url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND url_rewrite.store_id = 1 AND url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%' WHERE (main_table.entity_id IN ('4', '38')) AND (main_table.is_active = '1') ORDER BY `main_table`.`path` ASC