Blazers

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33968560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5542100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0037181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.033913,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017711,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171248,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0514574,841,9444,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00172148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000158,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0015462,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0011271,7840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4599100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031612,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020211,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00242219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00131114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0009154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00941394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0016194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0006115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00394487,392524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4245100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011261739,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001422,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0017155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0011161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00301262,896262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0010146,872262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00191207,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02401136,312262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0090133,6640
layout/db_update: default0.3933100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3916100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3916100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default0.3912100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3886100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3866100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3866100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3863100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.3854100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_380.3845100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3828100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.017911,640,5281,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,520,3041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010031,131,3921,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004676133,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081019,356,9609,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00201319,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121196,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00221196,1200
BLOCK: root0.0010194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00221254,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.002442126,360524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,160262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: position-080.001111,3120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000181,984262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00101188,200262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0011175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00101282,880262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501417,720524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00301207,632262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00001136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000711467,9760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0024161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00011155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0026179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231333,856524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091360,632262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00291198,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001114,824262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00001100,1440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00331511,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0007189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0007183,880262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.link0.001311,3280
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00011224,400262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0023167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00031183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0000177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0000172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0029186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00708898,3840
BLOCK: category.products0.00921236,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00005410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012054195,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00681711,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00003222,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008334381,080524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,216262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00291521,056524,288
BLOCK: vt.flycart.product.list0.001013,9360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021192,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045014,484,3204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00391441,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001104,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00401515,952262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,560262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00103125,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003532,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00543337,1680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.226016,539,7686,815,744
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034111,188,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::GT_Speed_Model_Build0.001371,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022551115,7200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00205141,4080
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00085111,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00105139,6880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01125153,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3200
CACHE_URL0.00322103,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00771324,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004827,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077911,641,4882,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00091422,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017167,600262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04281734,832786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0010283,480262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01301185,3200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001014,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002516,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.060112,189,7761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00238145,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.016231,069,9201,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.01423843,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00193231,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001024,0800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01331539,288524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042294,3360
OBSERVER: review0.0037290,2080
Executed 137 queries in 0.054961204528809 seconds
Average query length: 0.00040117667539276 seconds
Queries per second: 2492.6673491697
Longest query length: 0.0031609535217285
Longest query:
SELECT `cb_core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `cb_core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`cb_core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='category/38') AND (store_id = '1') ORDER BY `is_system` DESC LIMIT 1