Denim

Items 1 to 18 of 25 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 49641592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0150100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00601381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.044113,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0025156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021511,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0115135067,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101286,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00101286,6000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00861722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00251422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0535784,847,2884,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001822611,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9113100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032812,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301205,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Locale0.002512,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_locale_set_locale0.002514560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00352219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00051114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0005154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01201394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0010194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0010191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003022490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0025142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00001190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0000196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.8757100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009020708,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001622211,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0000155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091262,848262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00091207,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02541135,504262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0090133,6320
layout/db_update: default2.8496100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.001118480
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.8475100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8476100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.8467100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.8448100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0038121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8440100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001211,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8419100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8418100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default2.8408100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_422.8388100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.021111,640,3601,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0018110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018111,520,1121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.012251,169,6961,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00601215289,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00391106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00381103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086019,355,8329,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00451319,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0024194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00271254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052840,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001642126,400524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00131124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0006164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,056262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,248262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,784262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00461417,704524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141207,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00284194,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002413681,0240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341333,816524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,552262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371511,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00628898,0880
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351521,056524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00441236,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009615117,6480
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00581711,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0121106393,072524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,248262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046114,484,8404,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006636,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00391515,800262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0069327190,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.6794100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00916168,3200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.6683122,064,50422,806,528
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037211,188,8721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029572120,6400
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337246,1280
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00157216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00147244,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01307261,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0000134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0011145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00782252,696262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00971324,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0038365,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0024362,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003362,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.062036728,504262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.221236946,7365,505,024
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006361,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1073362,623,576786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.065011,460,3122,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00341423,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0012193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,584262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04251734,744786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00851165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001416,6720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.095013,656,9763,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002101,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.008127254,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032815,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002207,4560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0092821,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.022231,069,0561,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.023238850,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042516,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00083231,024262,144
locale/currency0.008530919,5601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013183,112262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012180,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.2370113,992,59214,942,208
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0046113,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02242901,344786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02202897,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1003352,597,328786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.29281973,919,520524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013835333,856262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.2007112,588,85613,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00213733,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036116,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00111628,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.229616214,398,4963,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.351816217,324,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.74521622,697,4242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.007816210,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.22461621,631,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0035144327,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00053518,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002136156,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001010157,6240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4415541,804,5926,291,456
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.6343182,486,9606,815,744
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.011718184,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00543746,8960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.111318238,360262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4419181,562,3046,291,456
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01591824,4160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.034218241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.009834261,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00043420,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013034255,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05571892,904786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311516,536786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.19881711,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,0080
Executed 1486 queries in 0.77649474143982 seconds
Average query length: 0.00052254020285318 seconds
Queries per second: 1913.7283495888
Longest query length: 0.014055967330933
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17494, 17495, 17496, 17497, 17498, 17499, 17500)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17494, 17495, 17496, 17497, 17498, 17499, 17500)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17494, 17495, 17496, 17497, 17498, 17499, 17500)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17494, 17495, 17496, 17497, 17498, 17499, 17500)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17494, 17495, 17496, 17497, 17498, 17499, 17500)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)