Denim

Items 1 to 18 of 25 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50855936, emalloc: 49709728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3632100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00801381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031513,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0234128864,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.002217,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00151196,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00151196,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00901722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00481422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0545784,847,3284,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0010118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.004722611,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.2675100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037312,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026911,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01581394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0010191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004422490,272524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.2275100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011061739,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002422211,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,896524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,864524,288
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02801135,4880
layout/package_update: default0.0097133,6320
layout/db_update: default4.1982100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren4.1967100
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.1958100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default4.1949100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.1920100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0031121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.1920100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.1912100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.1900100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default4.1890100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_424.1880100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.1865100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.021011,640,4801,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.017011,520,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.012351,169,7841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0074576201,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00301103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082019,355,6969,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00401319,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00001216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0020194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00101254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002840,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001042126,336524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0000913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,160262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0010164,1680
BLOCK: position-130.001011,3120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0010182,016262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00001100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00201188,216262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0010170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,800262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501417,664524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00111116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00364194,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0034176104,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041155,1120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301333,784524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171360,560262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101114,824262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00201334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00431511,912524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0010179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00101224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0010173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00101183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0013177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0007172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00588898,0880
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401521,024524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00701236,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00035410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013254195,6080
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,872262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0067106392,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,320262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: top.Js0.001012,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010192,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.044014,484,8004,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501441,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0007546,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00301515,776262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0097327189,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.0304100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00576269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.0196122,132,97623,068,672
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,189,0001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.036572120,6240
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00417246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00117216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00227244,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01327261,9680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101111,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001517,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0012145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00792252,696262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01001324,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0010110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020274,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004271,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003271,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.076927487,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.119427407,6722,883,584
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006271,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1165271,745,120786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.085011,641,4242,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00401422,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0006193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,616262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04321734,680786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0006283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00861165,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01501185,3280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002016,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.099713,656,2963,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.009327253,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00152814,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0000207,4560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0098821,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.019731,069,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.019929849,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00062515,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0003628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00193231,0640
locale/currency0.008930919,504786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014183,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013180,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.5741113,883,25614,680,064
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013114,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02822901,4081,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02802897,280786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1080261,718,920524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.43731883,163,952524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.018826266,936262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.5406112,480,05613,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00243732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049116,4400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0007369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00171628,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.296716214,294,2404,456,448
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.999516217,196,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0004459,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__1.10961622,693,2482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.015416210,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.37461621,690,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0046144325,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00082613,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002636156,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001910157,6240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2572541,598,9044,456,448
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5637182,410,3044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.017318184,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00843746,7680
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.185818238,312262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2578181,488,4004,456,448
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02701824,3760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.049418239,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.013025192,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00052515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.012225187,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.08131892,200524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00371516,552524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.18531711,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,0400
Executed 1462 queries in 1.558985710144 seconds
Average query length: 0.001066337695037 seconds
Queries per second: 937.78922442138
Longest query length: 0.012903928756714
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '17529') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '17529') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '17529') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '17529') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '17529') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC