Denim

Items 1 to 18 of 25 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50593792, emalloc: 49527064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.4455100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00771381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.054013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027611,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0206123161,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00081145,8800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00901722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00401422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0599784,846,7284,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00172148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001222611,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.3278100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033712,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020911,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00951394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0011191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004222490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.2894100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011661739,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002022211,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00211262,848262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00171207,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006137,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003117040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.027011,641,8001,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.023011,521,5201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.016251,170,9441,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050221153,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00351106,7600
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00331103,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.093519,355,7849,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00491318,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0026194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00281254,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052840,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001542126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00141124,1440
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0009164,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00181188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,936262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,152262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00181282,824262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00561417,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151207,664262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294194,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0042176104,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,096262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341333,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161360,576524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00381511,840262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,904262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00658898,088262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,024524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00831238,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00065410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.018954195,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,872262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0056106392,640524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,256262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.047114,484,2004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0055496,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,808524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0121327189,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.0993100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01076269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.0881122,047,52822,806,528
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037311,188,7521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.036372120,5680
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00327246,1280
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00177216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00167244,3840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01287261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151111,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0012145,2960
CACHE_URL0.00832252,704262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01121324,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019224,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002221,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.084022354,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.031022113,768524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0919221,256,544786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.101111,643,1842,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00371422,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003193,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0019167,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05891735,000786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0014283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00921165,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01481185,2880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001314,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002316,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.130713,656,2243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0002109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.011527253,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00052814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002207,4560
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0103821,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.029631,070,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.025824849,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0009628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00403231,040262,144
locale/currency0.020030919,4561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016183,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014180,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.6023113,803,12814,942,208
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015114,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03852902,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03822897,9761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0846211,230,368786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.44361832,706,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.016421229,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Bundle_Model_Observer0.002812800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.5559112,399,08812,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00363732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038116,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0005369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00241628,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.439416214,193,8804,718,592
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__1.069716217,071,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__1.17691622,684,3283,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.011416210,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.40161621,685,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0025144325,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00122111,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002136156,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.003310157,6240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0831541,484,6083,407,872
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3955182,366,3524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.014318184,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00753746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.183218238,320524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0849181,446,2243,407,872
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02611824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.052218237,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0008181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.011320153,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00022012,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.008920149,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.08961891,3681,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00301516,592524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.17391706,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 1436 queries in 1.675484418869 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011667718794352 seconds
Queries per second: 857.06556493633
Longest query length: 0.0099999904632568
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (14576, 14577, 14578, 14579, 14580, 14581, 14582)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (14576, 14577, 14578, 14579, 14580, 14581, 14582)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (14576, 14577, 14578, 14579, 14580, 14581, 14582)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (14576, 14577, 14578, 14579, 14580, 14581, 14582)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (14576, 14577, 14578, 14579, 14580, 14581, 14582)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)