Jackets

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44826624, emalloc: 44237520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4619100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030313,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014711,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004449025,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00791722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00361422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0514664,843,7284,456,448
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061035,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3867100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029312,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018911,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00881394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003911488,504524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3537100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009061739,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006995,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,960262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.017711,647,8721,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0022110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014211,527,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009441,151,7601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002378134,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161106,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151103,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081019,374,4409,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1680
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00231282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00551434,768524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001115491,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351333,760524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,600262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,144262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371511,880524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0007183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,848262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,856262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,296262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,248262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00588999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00731236,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00045410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013154195,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017754,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030106392,752262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,264262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351521,112524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.044414,484,0804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541441,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002255,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00181515,800524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0029103145,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1901100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00405157,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1813116,806,45617,301,504
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035511,189,0561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.018560117,744262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00216043,4240
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00086013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00096041,7040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00696057,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007134,4720
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,320262,144
CACHE_URL0.00572179,000262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01171324,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03389123,824262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02789823,440524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.080311,643,2802,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04601734,968786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0001283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00831165,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01181185,3280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003316,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.100913,659,6963,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003216191,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001179,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001228,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0037922,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018631,068,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.019411845,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00003231,104262,144
locale/currency0.006418918,9121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012183,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011180,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.841718,647,8408,912,896
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02132787,792786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02112783,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02378799,704524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.1040581,255,248524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00308138,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.001229,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.814117,395,8327,864,320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081513,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0002143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004502,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5571506,000,7044,194,304
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2182505,353,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2854502,071,4562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0023504,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.088750595,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00064397,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00081462,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00114123,5440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.010521393,552524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.093271,010,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00467114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00191519,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04327229,392262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01077389,808524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0104710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0139773,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0021754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0019753,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0317742,936524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.08721653,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005116,9440
Executed 547 queries in 0.5556526184082 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010158183151887 seconds
Queries per second: 984.42800749686
Longest query length: 0.0066201686859131
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16512') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16512') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16512') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16512') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16512') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC