Jackets

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44826624, emalloc: 44231248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4016100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0039181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00781381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030613,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014011,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004949025,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002912,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00811722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00211422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0507664,844,0244,456,448
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311208,184262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001211,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0017170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00272148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00041035,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030212,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00121205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00081114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01001394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0012194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004511488,512524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2760100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010361739,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004995,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00301262,848262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00201207,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0000137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004017040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.019311,641,6961,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015311,521,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009941,151,7281,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003378134,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00231106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00231103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094919,374,2969,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00311319,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0017194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171254,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001842126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,1680
BLOCK: advertising0.001011,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0010164,168262,144
BLOCK: after_content0.001011,3120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0008182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00101100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00311188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0009180,920262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0011194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0011170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0009175,144262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00301282,816262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00911434,768524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008168,104262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00284194,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.004015491,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,096262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311333,792262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191360,560524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00021198,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071160,248262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111334,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00031100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00351511,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0001179,848262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00091224,3840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,272262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0003177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00211183,888262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0005177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,312262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0011186,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00558999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00721236,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00095410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011654195,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551711,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00027754,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0096106392,640262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.044714,484,1604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00471441,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003255,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371515,712524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0031103145,520524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0960100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00495157,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.0870116,806,83216,777,216
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043011,188,9601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028460117,744262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00306043,4480
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00256013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00196041,6560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01146057,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.002017,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0015145,288262,144
CACHE_URL0.00662179,016262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01531324,920262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/cart/qty.phtml0.001012,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0009110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01829123,824524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02889823,264524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087511,643,3442,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0021167,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04491734,912786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0016283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00981165,912786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01471185,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001616,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.125413,659,6323,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005216191,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001179,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003228,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001012,3920
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0114922,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.030231,068,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.027411845,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0000148,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.001017,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00323230,960524,288
locale/currency0.008718918,880786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014183,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012180,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001324,0800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_messages_get_grouped_html_after0.001221,1760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.706218,648,2328,650,752
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02352787,672786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02342783,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02518799,504524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0938581,254,992786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00268138,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.672117,396,4167,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061513,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0002143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0004502,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4488506,001,0724,194,304
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1499505,354,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0004459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2530502,071,3682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0020504,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.076850595,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00074397,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00041462,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00224123,5440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.004521393,5200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.078971,010,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00307114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171519,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04437229,416262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00477389,7760
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0072710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0122773,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0031754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0027753,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0264742,936262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.08381653,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 547 queries in 0.32660269737244 seconds
Average query length: 0.0005970798855072 seconds
Queries per second: 1674.8177660524
Longest query length: 0.0049159526824951
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4780') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4780') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4780') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4780') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4780') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC