Jackets

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45350912, emalloc: 44330576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5137100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003551226,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00801722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00361422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0677664,843,6485,242,880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201208,264262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0000170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141035,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4291100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028012,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00201205,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Locale0.001012,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018011,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00011114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00801394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0010191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.005011488,504524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0010142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3974100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009761739,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003995,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0011311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00201262,960262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00201207,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03151136,232524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0100133,640262,144
layout/db_update: default1.3686100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3668100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3662100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default1.3656100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001112,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3631100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0076122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3604100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3587100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3567100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3547100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_201.3528100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3504100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006415680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.020011,640,6161,835,008
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0025110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,520,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009541,150,7681,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002778134,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00101106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00101103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081019,374,4009,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00201319,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00291216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0010194,584524,288
BLOCK: head0.00201254,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000042126,328524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00101015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,168262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0000182,032262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00201188,336262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0000180,9440
BLOCK: store_language0.0010194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0000170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0000175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00201282,840262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501434,688524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201207,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101116,984262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244194,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.004115491,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231333,800524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00201360,560262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101198,208524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00001114,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101160,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171334,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00301511,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.001017,0160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0010183,904262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0000179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00101224,416262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0000178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0010167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0000173,824262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00101183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0010177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0000196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00588999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00741236,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00075410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.015754196,1600
BLOCK: product_list0.00061216,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00761711,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017754,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058106392,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,352262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00521520,968524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.056914,484,0964,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00631441,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005255,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00851515,872524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0025103145,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1840100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0020623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00275157,8160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1755116,808,32017,301,504
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037811,188,6961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029960117,7520
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00566043,4320
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00076013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00086041,6880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00986057,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00001111,1200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005134,448262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3040
CACHE_URL0.00572179,000262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01101324,848262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/qty.phtml0.001012,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0010110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02419123,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02779822,256786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.090811,641,1442,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00301423,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020167,6000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.05401734,640786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0015283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00571165,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01311185,2400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.114613,660,5443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002216191,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001179,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001228,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001512,3920
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0115922,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018831,068,784786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.015711845,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0009148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00373230,9520
locale/currency0.012018918,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020183,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0000180,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.791418,647,0408,912,896
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015114,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02402786,624786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02382782,496786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02388798,472786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.1055581,315,5041,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00618138,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.762017,396,2807,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00041513,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0004143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001502,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5172506,005,1123,670,016
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1951505,353,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0010459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2719502,073,4882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0062504,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.090950657,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00014397,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00131462,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00014123,5440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.006421393,504524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.090571,010,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00687114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00391519,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04807229,472524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00667389,760524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0061710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0178773,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0026754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0050753,304262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0273742,936524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.09271653,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9440
Executed 558 queries in 0.34273219108582 seconds
Average query length: 0.00061421539621114 seconds
Queries per second: 1628.0933466804
Longest query length: 0.0071580410003662
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '9145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '9145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '9145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '9145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '9145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC