Jackets

7 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44826624, emalloc: 44331064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2600100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031313,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016111,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003551226,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0021573,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0531664,844,1364,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00112148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0017195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022212,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00041035,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1523100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030212,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029256,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0028161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017811,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00971394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003111488,512524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1171100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007461739,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0023995,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151262,848262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00151207,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02551136,256262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095133,6320
layout/db_update: default1.0898100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.0882100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0873100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default1.0863100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0862100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0042122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0845100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0834100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0822100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.0811100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_201.0802100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0770100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.016611,640,4961,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.013611,520,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.008941,150,6801,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003578134,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00131106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00131103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079619,374,2649,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0013194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032839,560262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,152262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,872262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00551434,536524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071207,736262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224194,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001415491,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,872524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,248262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00261334,960524,288
BLOCK: head_rss0.00001100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,576262,144
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00628999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00651236,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00025410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.018654196,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057754,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0045106392,632524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00491520,992524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046614,484,3924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511441,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001255,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00411515,920524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,544262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0015103145,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9291100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0025623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00425157,8320
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9193116,809,16017,301,504
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035911,188,8081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023560117,7120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00166043,4240
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00256013,9040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00096041,6960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00656057,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3120
CACHE_URL0.00612179,008262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01131324,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0000110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01479123,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02019822,3441,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.102511,641,5922,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351423,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0018167,608262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.06181734,800786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0028283,448262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00871165,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01221185,3200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.087313,660,7123,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000101,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002816191,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0000179,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001228,1760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0097922,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.023531,068,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.020311845,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0000148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00323231,016262,144
locale/currency0.012018918,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0024183,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002180,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.579818,647,2728,912,896
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0000114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01612786,704786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01612782,576786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01718798,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0733581,315,5121,310,720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00128138,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.002229,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.556017,396,4887,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111513,4560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002914,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0000143,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002502,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3622506,005,3283,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1094505,354,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2143502,073,4002,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0025504,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.061950656,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00304397,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00011462,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00004123,5440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.005221393,5760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.074071,010,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00107114,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00011519,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04307229,392524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00527389,8320
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0031710,0080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0128773,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001178000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0000754,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0020753,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0235742,9361,572,864
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.07521653,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.001017,0560
Executed 558 queries in 0.16170954704285 seconds
Average query length: 0.00028980205563234 seconds
Queries per second: 3450.6311482782
Longest query length: 0.003615140914917
Longest query:
commit