Shirts & Tops

Items 1 to 18 of 196 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50331648, emalloc: 49070040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3791100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030181,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00821381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.033213,193,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017311,637,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0086121260,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00041216,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00151216,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00881722,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00391422,568262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0555784,846,9124,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331208,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,400524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162148,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00003319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0042159,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002220810,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2791100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032712,353,5122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00271100,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621322,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101205,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020311,510,8801,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232219,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01061394,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0001194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0000191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003322490,240524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.2443100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010861739,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000720410,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091262,872262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,864262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00091207,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02491136,304262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0099133,6560
layout/db_update: default2.2168100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.2139100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.2127100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.2118100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.2107100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.2096100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.2079100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.2068100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.2056100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_312.2045100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.2029100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.020111,640,4881,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.016111,520,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010851,169,7681,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0074718220,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00151106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00141103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085919,357,8969,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00241319,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0030194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00101254,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001142126,320524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00101124,144262,144
BLOCK: position-010.001011,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0000164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00211188,296262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,080262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00181282,912262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00771417,728524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00001207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111136,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00294194,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020208123,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361333,832524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00181360,616262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101198,224262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091114,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00051160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,912524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0005167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0005177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0017186,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008390100,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00741236,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.016354195,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.00001216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461711,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0046106392,712524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,288262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401521,080524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.048514,484,5204,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00611441,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003566,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00301515,800524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0032291182,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0450100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376370,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.0281121,470,00022,282,240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.039011,188,5761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028072120,5360
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00237246,1360
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00167216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00267244,3360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01247261,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00241111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001017,3760
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001123,1920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2720
CACHE_URL0.01402272,456524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00991324,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0000110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019294,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002291,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012291,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.044529507,776262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.110729473,0641,835,008
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004291,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0620291,819,032786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.088711,641,2162,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00401423,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0000193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0020149,9680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0030167,6080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04841734,744786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,472262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00671165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01981185,2640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002016,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.092813,706,9203,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.004327253,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00024917,8960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0157930,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.017431,069,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.016931849,432786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00103231,016262,144
locale/currency0.008822921,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.6170113,178,28814,155,776
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015114,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01492901,176786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01472897,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0588281,792,576786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.22111722,945,8881,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006428279,992262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.5960111,774,18412,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00323732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031117,3200
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001215,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0012369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00041447,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.928114413,224,0884,456,448
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.254014415,500,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.56941442,630,5362,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00361449,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.18341441,414,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0014126284,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00022814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.000636156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000710459,3280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2258541,442,1203,145,728
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3887182,213,6323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.008918184,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00483746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.089818238,288262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2260181,321,3923,145,728
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01801824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.028118209,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000181,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005727206,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00022716,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003827201,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04181886,3922,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00121516,520786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.15431693,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,1120
Executed 1342 queries in 0.83982920646667 seconds
Average query length: 0.00062580417769499 seconds
Queries per second: 1597.9439505874
Longest query length: 0.010372877120972
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (18032, 18033, 18034, 18035, 18036, 18037)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (18032, 18033, 18034, 18035, 18036, 18037)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (18032, 18033, 18034, 18035, 18036, 18037)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (18032, 18033, 18034, 18035, 18036, 18037)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (18032, 18033, 18034, 18035, 18036, 18037)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)