SweatShirts

5 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44040192, emalloc: 43636760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2931100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005181,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00441381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030013,193,0803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006140721,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002472,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003472,6640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003512,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851722,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00551422,568262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0572644,843,7604,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251208,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0000170,400524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00002148,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0025195,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012011,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029159,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006864,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001322,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2064100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030512,353,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00301100,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0003256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00641322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00041205,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020511,510,9441,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0000117,6640
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00352219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00251114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0025153,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00851394,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0009194,8480
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008191,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0000115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,3360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00219488,168524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00351190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0031196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1733100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009561739,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004824,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001291,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,960262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,856262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02461136,224262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0098133,6320
layout/db_update: default1.1486100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.1471100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1462100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default1.1453100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001212,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1434100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1427100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1410100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1406100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.1396100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_321.1380100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1368100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018311,640,5681,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014611,520,3521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009641,150,6481,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004978133,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080619,357,5769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00291216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0015194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00101254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,160262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005181,984262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,200262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,880262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00581417,720524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201207,608262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101116,992262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002314787,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,768524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,264262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,1440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00431511,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0000189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00628999,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00821236,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00025410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008454195,6160
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0125106392,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,264262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,064524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046214,484,5764,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511441,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002214,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371515,984524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0010129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002073139,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9874100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00544955,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9781116,144,29616,515,072
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034611,188,6641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029458117,2320
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265842,9760
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00085813,4560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00205841,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01115856,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007134,4320
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3760
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.002323,1920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3200
CACHE_URL0.00532165,328262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01021324,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0251791,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02617779,184786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081311,641,3842,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00301423,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026167,6000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04301734,648786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0019283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0000216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01491185,2480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.002714,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002916,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.111013,654,4963,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.004814179,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001158,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001197,0960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0167922,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.016131,068,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.01629844,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001127,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00013231,0000
locale/currency0.009214920,680786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0000110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.657118,015,9928,126,464
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006114,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02332766,080786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02322761,952786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02256755,784786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.0866411,095,240786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00336124,400262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.619116,792,0246,815,744
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004119,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002352,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4061355,057,2403,145,728
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1474353,945,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2099351,986,2641,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013353,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.070935468,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00043068,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00071045,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043319,0000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.004715283,304524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.06845855,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00325101,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171114,5360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02985227,800524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00485280,728524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.008457,4000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0114551,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0018539,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0011538,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0197533,160262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.05281632,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9440
Executed 434 queries in 0.37840962409973 seconds
Average query length: 0.00087191157626666 seconds
Queries per second: 1146.9052908803
Longest query length: 0.0073409080505371
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16734') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16734') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16734') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16734') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '16734') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC