SweatShirts

5 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44040192, emalloc: 43536704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0790100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0040180,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00771381,192524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030113,193,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,3921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005738520,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003472,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002472,6640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851722,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00251422,600262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0541644,843,3604,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341208,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0025170,392524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0025118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022011,7360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007864,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002322,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9730100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033012,353,3042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015161,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001012,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00421205,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019811,510,8161,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0017117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0000154,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00791394,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0001115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00339488,248524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211190,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9360100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009861739,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006824,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003291,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0019155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00191262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0000146,856262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00191207,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018411,641,8401,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0027110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014311,521,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.008641,151,7841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002178134,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00071106,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00071103,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079019,357,4489,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00221318,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00161254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1600
BLOCK: productsconfig0.001111,3120
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0001164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0013182,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00001100,040262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00141188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,936262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0011194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00221282,800262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00501417,696524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101207,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00001116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002314787,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00061155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311333,888262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171360,576524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00171114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00001160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081334,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00161100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00301511,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Blog_Model_Mysql4_Blog_Collection0.001317,0160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00021224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,904262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00638999,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00761236,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013954195,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00581711,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077754,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072106392,688262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,120524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045314,484,0004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002214,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00381515,784524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.002673139,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7731100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004603,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00414955,6880
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7649116,142,48016,515,072
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035511,188,5681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025958117,2000
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00245842,9760
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00095813,4560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00105841,2080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01075856,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4640
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00512165,3120
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00981324,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0124791,728262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02107779,088524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081311,643,4882,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04441735,008786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00841165,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01321185,2560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001416,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.115913,654,6563,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005114179,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002158,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002197,0960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0163922,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.023331,068,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.02179844,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0004127,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_after0.001015280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00153230,968524,288
locale/currency0.009114920,848786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020185,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0020182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0015110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.441818,017,1288,126,464
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017114,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02392767,032786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02362762,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01566755,688524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0538411,097,288524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00226124,344262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.410516,792,2247,077,888
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006119,9040
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001214,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002352,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2644355,055,3363,407,872
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0733353,943,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1572351,986,2162,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0027353,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.042935470,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00043068,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00031045,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023319,0000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.003315283,424262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.05885855,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00415101,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00241114,5360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03255227,768262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00345280,848262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.005457,4000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0083551,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0034539,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0009538,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0133533,160524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.05491632,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9440
Executed 423 queries in 0.16137337684631 seconds
Average query length: 0.00038149734479034 seconds
Queries per second: 2621.2502227232
Longest query length: 0.004331111907959
Longest query:
SELECT 1 AS `status`, `e`.`entity_id`, `e`.`type_id`, `e`.`attribute_set_id`, `cat_index`.`position` AS `cat_index_position`, `e`.`name`, `e`.`short_description`, `e`.`sku`, `e`.`price`, `e`.`special_price`, `e`.`special_from_date`, `e`.`special_to_date`, `e`.`small_image`, `e`.`thumbnail`, `e`.`news_from_date`, `e`.`news_to_date`, `e`.`url_key`, `e`.`required_options`, `e`.`image_label`, `e`.`small_image_label`, `e`.`thumbnail_label`, `e`.`msrp_enabled`, `e`.`msrp_display_actual_price_type`, `e`.`msrp`, `e`.`tax_class_id`, `e`.`price_type`, `e`.`weight_type`, `e`.`price_view`, `e`.`shipment_type`, `e`.`links_purchased_separately`, `e`.`links_exist`, `e`.`size`, `e`.`size_value`, `e`.`is_featured`, `e`.`discount`, `e`.`discount_value`, `price_index`.`price`, `price_index`.`tax_class_id`, `price_index`.`final_price`, IF(price_index.tier_price IS NOT NULL, LEAST(price_index.min_price, price_index.tier_price), price_index.min_price) AS `minimal_price`, `price_index`.`min_price`, `price_index`.`max_price`, `price_index`.`tier_price` FROM `cb_catalog_product_flat_1` AS `e` INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=1 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '32' INNER JOIN `cb_catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 ORDER BY `e`.`created_at` DESC LIMIT 18