Sweaters

Items 1 to 18 of 21 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 47874024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2130100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00431381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.033113,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015711,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0095103051,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00081125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00091125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003312,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00411422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0545784,846,7364,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0000170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0000118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00202148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0029195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00201899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1235100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042812,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00521205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028911,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0008117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00392219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00181114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0012154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01431394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0016174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0028194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0026191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004122490,272524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0768100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010161739,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151859,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,968262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,880262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004137,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003517040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,641,8881,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0022110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.014511,521,6001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.009441,151,8161,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002578134,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7600
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081119,357,4729,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00241319,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00141254,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1440
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00181188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,832262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00531417,848524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0034183108,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,776262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141360,568524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,872262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,3920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,288262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0015186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006390100,488262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00741236,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012754195,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591711,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067754,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0043106392,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045314,484,0324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491441,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00361515,864524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0056253174,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9132100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00506269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.9007120,385,56020,971,520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035711,188,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027572120,5840
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00327246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00337216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00127244,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01097261,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3040
CACHE_URL0.00912259,648262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00961324,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010204,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.037620301,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0465201,068,160786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077611,643,5362,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331423,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04041734,912786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00831165,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01331185,2800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001316,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.105713,667,5763,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006327253,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00042814,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002279,9760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0120822,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018631,068,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.016822847,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00213230,968262,144
locale/currency0.014040922,0561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.4516112,112,68812,582,912
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015114,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02522902,6881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02502898,5601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0402191,041,912786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.19231442,037,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007719215,1840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.4193110,707,17611,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00123732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030116,4560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001114,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0003369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00071256,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.941812511,086,3124,980,736
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.295812512,737,448786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.54081252,533,3923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00701258,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.16941251,197,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0015107241,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00021910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001136156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00099353,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.017754966,728524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1946181,819,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.010118184,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00623746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.107618238,296262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.018018956,560524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01201824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.031518180,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005018138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003718135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06111894,4962,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.19671719,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.002012,5600
Executed 1170 queries in 0.6307213306427 seconds
Average query length: 0.00053907806037838 seconds
Queries per second: 1855.0189174794
Longest query length: 0.0085611343383789
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8955') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8955') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8955') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8955') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8955') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC