Sweaters

Items 1 to 18 of 21 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 47874992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4659100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.032213,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015811,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0088103051,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00231125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00401125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.006512,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00721422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0621784,846,4324,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00201899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3693100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032612,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020211,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00981394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.007222490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.3330100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010261739,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121859,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005137,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018711,641,7441,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,521,5121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.010641,151,7601,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003078134,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7360
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082119,357,6889,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0013194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131254,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001242126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,1680
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,2640
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,944262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,816262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00511417,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141207,664262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023183108,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341333,792262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,544524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00381511,864262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,384262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,280262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,888262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006590100,488262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00831236,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00035410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012154195,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067754,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0102106392,672262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,256262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.047914,483,9364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521441,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371515,784524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0113253174,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.1627100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.1509120,386,24020,971,520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035711,188,5441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033172120,5680
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00517246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00237216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00127244,3840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01177261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001217,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2960
CACHE_URL0.00842259,664262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.01001324,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010204,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.081220301,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0002201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0728201,067,944786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087711,643,3602,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00341423,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0039193,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016167,5840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04231734,912786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01431165,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01531185,3440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003116,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.100513,667,7683,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007327253,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0005279,9760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0102822,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.016531,068,8721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.017822847,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00003231,072262,144
locale/currency0.007340921,9921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013185,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012182,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.6636112,112,59212,582,912
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024114,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03522902,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03412898,2961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0654191,041,696786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.34861442,037,0561,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009819215,1840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.6137110,707,32811,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00363732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0005369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00121256,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.773112511,089,4405,242,880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.703312512,740,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.90221252,533,5603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01631258,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.31231251,197,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0021107241,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00031910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.002436156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00119353,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.026054967,040524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2995181,819,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012118184,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00753746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.146918238,280262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.026818956,872524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02951824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.046618180,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005718138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00071811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004818135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.08201894,4961,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,7920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.22861720,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9520
Executed 1170 queries in 1.4339232444763 seconds
Average query length: 0.0012255754226293 seconds
Queries per second: 815.94325533602
Longest query length: 0.0081889629364014
Longest query:
SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8920') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8920') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8920') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8920') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table` INNER JOIN `cb_eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '8920') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC