Sweaters

Items 1 to 18 of 21 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 47874688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0025100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.029913,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0093103051,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00051125,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061125,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00981722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0642784,846,7364,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0028170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00342148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00013319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9114100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030612,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00261100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.01031394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003222490,272524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8734100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010161739,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00081859,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0011161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00381262,968262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,880262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00301207,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0000137,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018011,641,8881,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,521,6001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.012041,151,8161,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003678134,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201106,7600
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201103,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.078819,357,4729,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00201319,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0010194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00101254,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0020173,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942126,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00001124,1440
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,032262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,2240
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,136262,144
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,832262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00511417,848524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131207,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,9760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264194,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026183108,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311333,776262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,568524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00361511,872262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,8800
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,3920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,288262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,3440
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0005177,9280
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00141183,896262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,240262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006590100,488262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00801236,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00035410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010554195,6160
BLOCK: product_list0.00091216,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601711,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00097754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0068106392,784262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351521,096524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.054914,484,0324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541441,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Flat0.001911,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003476,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00411515,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filter_store_collection_load_after0.001015360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,5520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0082253174,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6994100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00756269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.6886120,386,20820,971,520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035111,188,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.026972120,5840
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00397246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00127216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00107244,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00967261,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00061111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012134,4480
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001917,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0013145,3040
CACHE_URL0.00812259,664262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00841324,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0002110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008204,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.034520301,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001201,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002201,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0439201,068,168786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.078911,643,4002,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00321423,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0001193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001149,9760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0019167,6000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04261735,008786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0008283,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00841165,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01241185,2560
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001216,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.099113,667,8883,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006427253,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002279,9760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0120822,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.016131,068,8481,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.015722847,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032515,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00103231,024262,144
locale/currency0.009540922,0081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012185,1120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.2773112,112,57612,845,056
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014114,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02292902,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02292898,5441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0370191,041,920786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.17151442,037,1361,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006819215,1840
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.2463110,706,95211,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00083732,9920
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0002369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00051256,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.816712511,087,1045,767,168
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.244312512,737,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002459,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.48781252,533,4883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00771258,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.15371251,197,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0020107241,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00021910,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.000736156,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00179353,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.011654966,752786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1718181,819,2481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.008018184,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00523746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.092318238,280262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.011918956,584786,432
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01381824,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.029318180,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0008181,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004818138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003318135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04871894,5041,310,720
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.16321720,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0000116,9840
Executed 1170 queries in 0.53854179382324 seconds
Average query length: 0.00046029213147286 seconds
Queries per second: 2172.5333361667
Longest query length: 0.0050909519195557
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.`entity_id`, `main_table`.`name`, `url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `cb_catalog_category_flat_store_1` AS `main_table` LEFT JOIN `cb_core_url_rewrite` AS `url_rewrite` ON url_rewrite.category_id=main_table.entity_id AND url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND url_rewrite.store_id = 1 AND url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%' WHERE (main_table.entity_id IN ('4', '33')) AND (main_table.is_active = '1') ORDER BY `main_table`.`path` ASC