Sweaters

Items 1 to 18 of 21 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 49020928, emalloc: 48143512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9120100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0002181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031013,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015111,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0197116658,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00301286,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00281286,5520
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00701722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00401422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0577784,846,9204,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00152148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00131899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8316100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030812,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00001100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00991394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0012194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0011191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0000138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003422490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7966100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010361739,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151859,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00481262,904262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0011146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00321207,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02311136,232262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0101133,6320
layout/db_update: default3.7632100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.7614100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.7606100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default3.7598100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.7588100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039122,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.7574100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.7564100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.7554100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.7544100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_333.7536100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.7523100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.018811,640,4481,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.015011,520,2641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.012851,169,7761,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00941215288,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00181106,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081019,357,5929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0013194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042839,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021015,6160
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,184262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,008262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00171188,144262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9440
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00481417,656524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141207,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,992262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0038183108,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331333,768524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,264262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00381511,904524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0004179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006290100,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00721236,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00055410,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.012854195,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611711,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0062106392,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,320262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005180,0800
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361521,072524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049214,484,5364,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00571441,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0013636,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00391515,904524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,576262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0054253175,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.5988100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00716269,3600
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.5874120,557,03221,233,664
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035511,188,6241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033772120,6240
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00367246,1360
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00217216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00167244,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01507261,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141111,1200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,3680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,3040
CACHE_URL0.00912259,664262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00951324,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018365,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003362,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.102136611,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.223936648,7842,883,584
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005361,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1244362,208,440524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.079911,641,4962,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00321422,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0001193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015167,600262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04191734,800786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0009283,464262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00881165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,6400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/navigation/mobinav.phtml0.01351185,2480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001416,5760
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.102713,667,4003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.005427253,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00032814,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002279,9760
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0120822,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.018031,068,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.017238850,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042515,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0003628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00203231,032262,144
locale/currency0.010240921,992786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015185,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.1607112,277,16013,107,200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013114,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02232901,776786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02212897,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1187352,182,192524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.38291603,069,296786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013335333,360262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.1330110,872,56011,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00113733,0080
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029116,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0004369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00251256,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.832312511,207,2964,194,304
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.776412512,880,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003459,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.90881252,541,9282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.01211258,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.29131251,203,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0026107242,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00063518,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001936156,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00119353,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4597541,477,1603,932,160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7183182,166,0884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012618184,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00803746,7760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.154018238,280262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4601181,300,2243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.014334259,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441516,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00043421,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.011634254,4080
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02331826,4080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.040818181,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003181,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.09131895,2801,048,576
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.17281727,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9440
Executed 1230 queries in 1.5487434864044 seconds
Average query length: 0.0012591410458573 seconds
Queries per second: 794.1922021287
Longest query length: 0.013398170471191
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (8957, 8958, 8959, 8960, 8961)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (8957, 8958, 8959, 8960, 8961)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (8957, 8958, 8959, 8960, 8961)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (8957, 8958, 8959, 8960, 8961)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (8957, 8958, 8959, 8960, 8961)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)