Womens Tunic

Items 1 to 18 of 33 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 48837952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0435100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421381,240524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.032813,192,9683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015811,637,3041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0150120460,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00261206,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00181206,1760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00861722,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00381422,528262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0545784,847,0964,980,736
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321208,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010170,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162148,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025159,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002020810,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0012452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9594100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031612,353,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018256,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491322,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00251205,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020111,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,6000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212219,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00951394,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008174,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.004222490,264524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.9237100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009120708,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002120410,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241262,888262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,848262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00161207,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02451135,560262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0100133,6560
layout/db_update: default2.8970100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.8951100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8941100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.8931100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.8919100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0041121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8904100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8893100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8882100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default2.8872100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_562.8862100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8847100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.020011,640,5521,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0024110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.016111,520,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.011851,169,8721,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0078647212,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00221106,6720
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00201103,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080519,353,5049,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0013194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00141254,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042840,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.001342126,336524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,144262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0005164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,040262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00181188,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0005175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00171282,848262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00461417,576786,432
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,4000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141207,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101136,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194194,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002915089,3040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341333,840524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151360,608262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091198,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00071160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131334,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00401511,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,904262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0005179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141224,416262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0004173,808262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00151183,8880
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0004177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0016186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00528898,0880
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371521,056524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00471236,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009415117,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00101216,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00701711,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037754,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0068106393,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051161,280262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046914,484,6884,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00571441,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004556,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00401515,872262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,560262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0053291182,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.7333100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00726269,5440
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.7216121,251,56022,282,240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036211,188,7361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027072120,5440
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00437246,1120
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00117216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00137244,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01227261,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00071111,1440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/expertrec/recommendation/tracker.phtml0.001117,376262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0019145,2800
CACHE_URL0.00862265,312524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00991324,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0008110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024284,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003281,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012281,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.071028487,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.120228410,5682,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0012281,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0800281,736,696786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.080011,460,5282,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351423,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0009193,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017167,648262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04411734,768786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0007283,456262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.01541165,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.001146800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001016,6800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.105413,682,2803,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0000101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007227253,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00022815,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00003412,4960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0103925,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.017731,069,6161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.017330849,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032515,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0000628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00203231,024262,144
locale/currency0.009636919,7841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009183,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008180,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0026110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.2426113,162,51214,155,776
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013113,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02802901,352786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02782897,224786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0731271,710,480786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.29731712,804,7121,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008827274,1680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.2082111,756,23212,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00433733,0160
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030116,4400
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001014,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0005369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00101447,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.395614413,061,3284,456,448
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.515314415,341,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.74571442,646,6882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00631449,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.24651441,349,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0017126285,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00032714,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.004736156,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001610660,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2551541,385,2243,670,016
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4607182,173,9204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.009918184,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00523746,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.106518238,392262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2556181,278,9443,670,016
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02211824,3600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.038918211,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.006526199,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00022616,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.007726195,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0012181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05261895,4721,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00381516,536524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.21671700,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,0240
Executed 1336 queries in 1.1295325756073 seconds
Average query length: 0.00084545851467612 seconds
Queries per second: 1182.7901459873
Longest query length: 0.012327909469604
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17668, 17669, 17670, 17671, 17672, 17673)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17668, 17669, 17670, 17671, 17672, 17673)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17668, 17669, 17670, 17671, 17672, 17673)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17668, 17669, 17670, 17671, 17672, 17673)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17668, 17669, 17670, 17671, 17672, 17673)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)