Womens Tunic

Items 1 to 18 of 33 Item(s)

Pages
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 48799848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1390100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017181,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311381,152524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.031013,193,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015811,637,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0153116958,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00081155,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00201155,8720
init_config_section:stores_default0.001112,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771722,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351422,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0524784,847,2244,718,592
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261208,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012170,424524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0006118,0400
OBSERVER: blog0.00132148,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000195,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033319,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025159,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001020810,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.0622100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031412,353,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141100,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016256,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401322,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0000161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371205,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,510,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0001117,6480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00262219,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0009154,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00741394,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000174,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014194,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013191,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005115,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.003822490,288524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00381190,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0262100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.008820708,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001420410,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008155,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000115,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0000161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00351262,920262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002146,888262,144
OBSERVER: expertrec_search0.00331207,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02371135,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0085133,6320
layout/db_update: default3.0015100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0000116,2000
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.9985100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.9973100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_crimsouneclub_default2.9973100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001812,0240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.9956100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0035121,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.9956100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.9955100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.9921100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default2.9921100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_562.9921100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.9897100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.021511,640,5041,572,864
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0022110,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.017811,520,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.011251,169,8241,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036292164,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.00171106,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.00161103,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.089619,353,1209,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081216,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061206,1680
BLOCK: root0.0012194,5680
BLOCK: head0.00131254,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00052840,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942126,320524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,5360
BLOCK: slideshow0.00061124,144262,144
BLOCK: nellafashion_banner_top0.0004164,1680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005182,008262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,0320
BLOCK: customer_form_mini_login0.00161188,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006194,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,4720
BLOCK: welcome0.0004175,1360
BLOCK: searchboxpro0.00161282,832262,144
BLOCK: megamenu.list.theme0.00651417,672524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000177,3920
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041207,680262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071117,000262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004168,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091136,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274194,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.004315089,2960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,0880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005179,4160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321333,768524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141360,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005179,8960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,168262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071114,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00061160,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121334,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191100,1440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00261511,896524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004189,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005183,880262,144
BLOCK: belvg.facebookall.block0.0015179,8400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00041224,392262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005178,2720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004167,4400
BLOCK: gwishlist_link0.0016173,816262,144
BLOCK: vt.flycart.initial0.00051183,7840
BLOCK: inchoo_facebook_init0.0015177,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005196,2880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005172,5760
BLOCK: ajaxfilter0.0020186,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00548898,0880
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00251521,024524,288
BLOCK: reports.products0.001513,7600
BLOCK: category.products0.00801236,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.016615117,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.00041216,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01181711,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00167754,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0056106393,136262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00001161,280262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0022180,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020192,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.046614,484,6964,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501441,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004506,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001511,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00461515,880262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0000129,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0086291183,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8288100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005743,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00886269,5360
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.8093121,214,17622,020,096
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.032411,188,5761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028272120,576-262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00317246,1200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00097216,5920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00167244,3680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01047261,9600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101111,1440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010134,4560
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001013,8000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0010145,2800
CACHE_URL0.01772265,320524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/initial.phtml0.00941324,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0000110,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013234,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.057723372,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.051523159,392262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003231,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0644231,315,904786,432
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063811,460,1442,097,152
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00321422,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0014193,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000149,9520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0000167,616262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/megamenu/megamenu.phtml0.04451734,736786,432
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0000283,480262,144
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/searchboxpro/default.phtml0.00901165,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0001216,6240
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001114,5680
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001416,6800
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.124213,682,2483,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.007827253,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Solwin_AttributeImage_Model_Eav_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00072814,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00033412,4960
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0170925,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.023231,069,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.021725848,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042515,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006628,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.00203231,056262,144
locale/currency0.012536919,7521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014183,112262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013180,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4640
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.3448113,125,95213,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02192901,264786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02172897,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0595221,289,680786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.30511662,423,0641,048,576
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009322238,1280
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.3155111,719,58412,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00273733,0000
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032116,4480
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001114,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Vt_Flycart_Model_Product_Url0.0004369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.00191447,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.519514413,053,0645,505,024
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.549914415,331,6642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0010459,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.81681442,643,3041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00921449,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.27471441,353,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0036126285,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00042211,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001536156,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001010660,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1202541,286,720786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3417182,134,3841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012718184,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00703746,9600
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.128618238,384262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1204181,239,608786,432
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01911824,3680
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.036018211,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.009221161,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00022113,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.005621157,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06501894,9442,621,440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00211516,552524,288
frontend/crimsouneclub/default/template/vt/flycart/product/list.phtml0.20461700,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001117,0400
Executed 1321 queries in 1.0624520778656 seconds
Average query length: 0.00080427863578017 seconds
Queries per second: 1243.3501967014
Longest query length: 0.0098590850830078
Longest query:
SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17717, 17718, 17719, 17720, 17721, 17722)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('71', '82', '85', '103', '122', '86', '84', '87', '88', '95', '107', '109', '118', '119', '98', '112', '113', '114', '97', '117', '134', '155', '129', '130')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17717, 17718, 17719, 17720, 17721, 17722)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('75', '90', '76', '79', '91', '99', '120', '80')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17717, 17718, 17719, 17720, 17721, 17722)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('100', '154', '92', '89', '152', '81', '156', '153', '121', '139', '126', '135', '141', '96', '102', '123', '124', '149', '125', '127', '128', '131')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17717, 17718, 17719, 17720, 17721, 17722)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('72', '83', '101', '73', '106')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d` LEFT JOIN `cb_catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (17717, 17718, 17719, 17720, 17721, 17722)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('104', '105', '77', '78', '93', '94')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)